Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
| Birthday |
Country |
Rookie |
Injury |
Health # Loss |
StarPower |
Draft Year |
Draft Overall Pick |
Acquired By |
Last Trade Date |
Trade History |
| 1993-03-28 | USA | No | | 0 | 0 | - | - | Assign Manually | | Link |
| Available for Trade |
No Trade |
Force Waivers |
Waiver Possible |
Can Play Pro |
Can Play Farm |
Exclude from Salary Cap |
Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract |
Force UFA |
Emergency Recall |
| No | No | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
| Contract | Contract Signature Date | Salary Year1 | Salary Cap | Salary Cap Remaining |
| 2 |
2025-09-08 |
775,000$ |
775,000$ | 775,000$ |
| Salary Year 2 |
Salary Year 3 |
Salary Year 4 |
Salary Year 5 |
Salary Year 6 |
| 775,000$ | - | - | - | - |
| Salary Cap Year 2 |
Salary Cap Year 3 |
Salary Cap Year 4 |
Salary Cap Year 5 |
Salary Cap Year 6 |
| 775,000$ | - | - | - | - |
| No Trade Year 2 |
No Trade Year 3 |
No Trade Year 4 |
No Trade Year 5 |
No Trade Year 6 |
| No | - | - | - | - |
| Games Played |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Plus/Minus |
Penalty Minutes |
Minutes Played |
Average Minutes Played per Game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Major Penalty Minutes |
Hits |
Hits Received |
Shots |
Own Shots Block |
Own Shots Miss |
Shooting Percentage |
Shots Blocked |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
| Power Play Goals |
Power Play Assists |
Power Play Points |
Power Play Shots |
Power Play Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Short Handed Goals |
Short Handed Assists |
Short Handed Points |
Short Handed Shots |
Short Handed Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Game Winning Goals |
Game Tying Goals |
Face-off % |
Face offs Taken |
Give Aways |
Take Aways |
Empty Net Goals |
Hat Tricks |
| 0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Penalty Shots Taken |
Fights Wons |
Fight Lost |
Fight Ties |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak |
Current Point Scoring Steak |
Current Goal Scoring Slump |
Current Point Scoring Slump |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Games Played |
Goals |
Assists |
Points |
Plus/Minus |
Penalty Minutes |
Minutes Played |
Average Minutes Played per Game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
| Major Penalty Minutes |
Hits |
Hits Received |
Shots |
Own Shots Block |
Own Shots Miss |
Shooting Percentage |
Shots Blocked |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
| Power Play Goals |
Power Play Assists |
Power Play Points |
Power Play Shots |
Power Play Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Short Handed Goals |
Short Handed Assists |
Short Handed Points |
Short Handed Shots |
Short Handed Minutes Played |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Game Winning Goals |
Game Tying Goals |
Face-off % |
Face offs Taken |
Give Aways |
Take Aways |
Empty Net Goals |
Hat Tricks |
| 0 |
0 |
0.00% |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Points per 20 Minutes |
Penalty Shots Goals |
Penalty Shots Taken |
Fights Wons |
Fight Lost |
Fight Ties |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Current Goal Scoring Streak |
Current Point Scoring Steak |
Current Goal Scoring Slump |
Current Point Scoring Slump |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
| Number of time players was star #1 in a game |
Number of time players was star #2 in a game |
Number of time players was star #3 in a game |
| 0 |
0 |
0 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| Golden Knights | 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0% | 1 | 71 | 11.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights | 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0% | 1 | 71 | 11.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights | 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0% | 1 | 71 | 11.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights | 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0% | 1 | 71 | 11.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights | 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0% | 1 | 71 | 11.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights | 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0% | 1 | 71 | 11.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights | 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0% | 1 | 71 | 11.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights | 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0% | 1 | 71 | 11.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Golden Knights | 2023 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0% | 1 | 71 | 11.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Regular Season | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -45 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 63 | 72 | 18 | 45 | 0.00% | 9 | 644 | 11.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Playoff |
| Golden Knights | 2024 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 16.67% | 0 | 87 | 10.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 50.54 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 16.67% | 0 | 87 | 10.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 50.54% | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Name |
Year |
GP |
G |
A |
P |
+/- |
PIM |
PIM5 |
HIT |
HTT |
SHT |
OSB |
OSM |
SHT% |
SB |
MP |
AMG |
PPG |
PPA |
PPP |
PPS |
PPM |
PKG |
PKA |
PKP |
PKS |
PKM |
GW |
GT |
FO% |
FOT |
GA |
TA |
EG |
HT |
P/20 |
PSG |
PSS |
FW |
FL |
FT |
S1 |
S2 |
S3 |
| Regular Season |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 79 | 18 | 48 | 66 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 156 | 190 | 240 | 80 | 188 | 7.50% | 14 | 1662 | 21.04 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 27 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 71 | 2 | 1 | 48.97 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2021 | 65 | 28 | 29 | 57 | -4 | 18 | 0 | 90 | 170 | 206 | 70 | 166 | 13.59% | 14 | 1303 | 20.05 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 84 | 7 | 2 | 48.09 | 1075 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2022 | 72 | 19 | 30 | 49 | -3 | 20 | 0 | 81 | 169 | 177 | 60 | 121 | 10.73% | 13 | 1310 | 18.21 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 34 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 50.88 | 735 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2022 | 72 | 19 | 30 | 49 | -3 | 20 | 0 | 81 | 169 | 177 | 60 | 121 | 10.73% | 13 | 1310 | 18.21 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 34 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 50.88 | 735 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2022 | 72 | 19 | 30 | 49 | -3 | 20 | 0 | 81 | 169 | 177 | 60 | 121 | 10.73% | 13 | 1310 | 18.21 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 34 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 50.88 | 735 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2022 | 72 | 19 | 30 | 49 | -3 | 20 | 0 | 81 | 169 | 177 | 60 | 121 | 10.73% | 13 | 1310 | 18.21 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 34 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 50.88 | 735 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2023 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 98 | 82 | 29 | 89 | 12.20% | 9 | 761 | 21.77 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 83 | 3 | 1 | 47.62 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2023 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 98 | 82 | 29 | 89 | 12.20% | 9 | 761 | 21.77 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 83 | 3 | 1 | 47.62 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2023 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 98 | 82 | 29 | 89 | 12.20% | 9 | 761 | 21.77 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 83 | 3 | 1 | 47.62 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2023 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 98 | 82 | 29 | 89 | 12.20% | 9 | 761 | 21.77 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 83 | 3 | 1 | 47.62 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2023 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 98 | 82 | 29 | 89 | 12.20% | 9 | 761 | 21.77 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 83 | 3 | 1 | 47.62 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2023 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 98 | 82 | 29 | 89 | 12.20% | 9 | 761 | 21.77 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 83 | 3 | 1 | 47.62 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2023 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 98 | 82 | 29 | 89 | 12.20% | 9 | 761 | 21.77 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 83 | 3 | 1 | 47.62 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2023 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 98 | 82 | 29 | 89 | 12.20% | 9 | 761 | 21.77 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 83 | 3 | 1 | 47.62 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2023 | 35 | 10 | 12 | 22 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 98 | 82 | 29 | 89 | 12.20% | 9 | 761 | 21.77 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 83 | 3 | 1 | 47.62 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2024 | 61 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 83 | 142 | 144 | 41 | 123 | 11.11% | 11 | 1132 | 18.56 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 134 | 3 | 0 | 57.89 | 748 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2024 | 61 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 83 | 142 | 144 | 41 | 123 | 11.11% | 11 | 1132 | 18.56 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 134 | 3 | 0 | 57.89 | 748 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2024 | 61 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 83 | 142 | 144 | 41 | 123 | 11.11% | 11 | 1132 | 18.56 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 134 | 3 | 0 | 57.89 | 748 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2024 | 61 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 83 | 142 | 144 | 41 | 123 | 11.11% | 11 | 1132 | 18.56 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 134 | 3 | 0 | 57.89 | 748 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2024 | 61 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 83 | 142 | 144 | 41 | 123 | 11.11% | 11 | 1132 | 18.56 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 134 | 3 | 0 | 57.89 | 748 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2024 | 61 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 83 | 142 | 144 | 41 | 123 | 11.11% | 11 | 1132 | 18.56 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 134 | 3 | 0 | 57.89 | 748 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2024 | 61 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 83 | 142 | 144 | 41 | 123 | 11.11% | 11 | 1132 | 18.56 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 134 | 3 | 0 | 57.89 | 748 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2024 | 61 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 83 | 142 | 144 | 41 | 123 | 11.11% | 11 | 1132 | 18.56 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 134 | 3 | 0 | 57.89 | 748 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Silver Knights (VGK) | 2024 | 61 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 83 | 142 | 144 | 41 | 123 | 11.11% | 11 | 1132 | 18.56 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 134 | 3 | 0 | 57.89 | 748 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Total Regular Season | 2481 | 626 | 1133 | 1759 | -27 | 900 | 0 | 3846 | 6046 | 6788 | 2220 | 5566 | 9.22% | 470 | 50187 | 20.23 | 74 | 378 | 452 | 896 | 4906 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 102 | 3281 | 105 | 31 | 50.56% | 35889 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0.70 | 25 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 111 | 98 |
| Playoff |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2020 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 0% | 1 | 87 | 21.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 47.62 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2021 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 7.14% | 2 | 94 | 18.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 28.57 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Canucks (VAN) | 2022 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -14 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 7.69% | 0 | 121 | 24.38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 39.13 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Playoff | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -26 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 40 | 38 | 8 | 28 | 5.26% | 3 | 303 | 21.68 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 42.80% | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Year |
CK |
FG |
DI |
SK |
ST |
EN |
DU |
PH |
FO |
PA |
SC |
DF |
PS |
EX |
LD |
PO |
MO |
OV |
| 2019 | 58 | 41 | 88 | 63 | 67 | 73 | 70 | 62 | 64 | 61 | 60 | 58 | 62 | 73 | 67 | 0 | 40 | 71 |
| 2019 | 58 (E) | 41 (E) | 88 (E) | 63 (E) | 67 (E) | 73 (E) | 70 (E) | 62 (E) | 64 (E) | 61 (E) | 60 (E) | 58 (E) | 62 (E) | 73 (E) | 67 (E) | 0 | 40 (E) | 71 (E) |
| 2020 | 78 (+20) | 36 (-5) | 89 (+1) | 71 (+8) | 69 (+2) | 80 (+7) | 83 (+13) | 67 (+5) | 72 (+8) | 69 (+8) | 66 (+6) | 73 (+15) | 68 (+6) | 75 (+2) | 69 (+2) | 0 | 40 (E) | 71 (E) |
| 2020 | 78 (E) | 36 (E) | 89 (E) | 71 (E) | 69 (E) | 80 (E) | 83 (E) | 67 (E) | 72 (E) | 69 (E) | 66 (E) | 73 (E) | 68 (E) | 75 (E) | 69 (E) | 0 | 40 (E) | 71 (E) |
| 2020 | 78 (E) | 36 (E) | 89 (E) | 71 (E) | 69 (E) | 80 (E) | 83 (E) | 67 (E) | 72 (E) | 69 (E) | 66 (E) | 73 (E) | 68 (E) | 75 (E) | 69 (E) | 0 | 40 (E) | 71 (E) |
| 2020 | 78 (E) | 36 (E) | 89 (E) | 71 (E) | 69 (E) | 80 (E) | 83 (E) | 67 (E) | 72 (E) | 69 (E) | 66 (E) | 73 (E) | 68 (E) | 75 (E) | 69 (E) | 0 | 40 (E) | 71 (E) |
| 2021 | 70 (-8) | 36 (E) | 92 (+3) | 68 (-3) | 71 (+2) | 82 (+2) | 86 (+3) | 67 (E) | 73 (+1) | 66 (-3) | 70 (+4) | 72 (-1) | 67 (-1) | 69 (-6) | 71 (+2) | 0 | 40 (E) | 71 (E) |
| 2022 | 73 (+3) | 40 (+4) | 91 (-1) | 67 (-1) | 80 (+9) | 63 (-19) | 78 (-8) | 59 (-8) | 61 (-12) | 72 (+6) | 59 (-11) | 72 (E) | 54 (-13) | 60 (-9) | 58 (-13) | 0 | 40 (E) | 71 (E) |
| 2022 | 73 (E) | 40 (E) | 91 (E) | 67 (E) | 80 (E) | 63 (E) | 78 (E) | 59 (E) | 61 (E) | 72 (E) | 59 (E) | 72 (E) | 54 (E) | 60 (E) | 58 (E) | 0 | 40 (E) | 71 (E) |
| 2023 | 70 (-3) | 40 (E) | 87 (-4) | 75 (+8) | 73 (-7) | 85 (+22) | 81 (+3) | 73 (+14) | 53 (-8) | 64 (-8) | 68 (+9) | 71 (-1) | 72 (+18) | 75 (+15) | 65 (+7) | 0 | 40 (E) | 71 (E) |
| 2023 | 70 (E) | 40 (E) | 87 (E) | 75 (E) | 73 (E) | 85 (E) | 81 (E) | 73 (E) | 53 (E) | 64 (E) | 68 (E) | 71 (E) | 72 (E) | 75 (E) | 65 (E) | 0 | 40 (E) | 71 (E) |
| 2023 | 70 (E) | 40 (E) | 87 (E) | 75 (E) | 73 (E) | 85 (E) | 81 (E) | 73 (E) | 53 (E) | 64 (E) | 68 (E) | 71 (E) | 72 (E) | 75 (E) | 65 (E) | 0 | 40 (E) | 71 (E) |
| 2024 | 71 (+1) | 40 (E) | 88 (+1) | 75 (E) | 66 (-7) | 54 (-31) | 79 (-2) | 62 (-11) | 78 (+25) | 65 (+1) | 64 (-4) | 76 (+5) | 54 (-18) | 63 (-12) | 58 (-7) | 0 | 40 (E) | 71 (E) |
| 2024 | 71 (E) | 40 (E) | 88 (E) | 75 (E) | 66 (E) | 54 (E) | 79 (E) | 62 (E) | 78 (E) | 65 (E) | 64 (E) | 76 (E) | 54 (E) | 63 (E) | 58 (E) | 0 | 40 (E) | 71 (E) |
| 2024 | 71 (E) | 40 (E) | 88 (E) | 75 (E) | 66 (E) | 54 (E) | 79 (E) | 62 (E) | 78 (E) | 65 (E) | 64 (E) | 76 (E) | 54 (E) | 63 (E) | 58 (E) | 0 | 40 (E) | 71 (E) |
| 2025 | 81 (+10) | 40 (E) | 74 (-14) | 75 (E) | 70 (+4) | 83 (+29) | 86 (+7) | 71 (+9) | 68 (-10) | 71 (+6) | 65 (+1) | 75 (-1) | 70 (+16) | 80 (+17) | 70 (+12) | 0 | 40 (E) | 72 (+1) |
Back to the Top