• PhantomsLeigh Valley Phantoms
    Team Overall:64
    20-34-8, 48pts · 12th in Conférence EST
    Roster
    Player # POS CON Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall Condition Contract
    Valentin Zykov0LW/RW95.00247040786478665963526162586567640406895.00894,000$/2yrs
    Colby Cave0C96.41256638895677746855735754635269660406696.41655,000$/2yrs
    Ben Holmstrom0C99.00326438865478837752575351565280720406599.00650,000$/1yrs
    Ben Thomson0LW100.002769437055849085535654515752716604065100.00650,000$/1yrs
    Bobby MacIntyre0LW96.00236339745669807455515754565866630406496.00650,000$/1yrs
    Darren Kramer0LW100.002763446552786968525955585457736304064100.00650,000$/1yrs
    Jordan Samuels-Thomas0LW100.002864457152826764526056565255756404064100.00650,000$/4yrs
    Andrew Cherniwchan0RW100.002958396453687272536155605659796504064100.00650,000$/1yrs
    Braden Christoffer0LW99.00255841775668878154515253555369650406499.00650,000$/1yrs
    Brad McClure0RW100.002673639758635455545043616158444404062100.00650,000$/1yrs
    Jeremy Gregoire0C100.002352336551697173516552556057655904062100.00647,000$/1yrs
    Adam Clendening0D99.00275539816274786661306254664773670406799.00760,000$/1yrs
    Maxim Lamarche0D96.00277337875587949354305552584573670406696.00925,000$/1yrs
    Jesse Graham0D99.00255438865666908455305651524869650406499.00605,000$/2yrs
    Petter Granberg0D100.002676328753657655613351516254565604063100.00600,000$/1yrs
    Brian Cooper0D100.002653378855667771543056505147716604063100.00575,000$/1yrs
    Brady Norrish0D100.002668667462663936512546415839444404058100.00650,000$/1yrs
    Scratches
    Ben Street0C/LW94.00336035936372766362666263695980720407094.00650,000$/1yrs
    Tyler Gaudet0C/LW95.00266938855884898357635853595571660406795.00925,000$/1yrs
    Bracken Kearns0C90.11378230825769775565615654675455550406690.1165,000$/1yrs
    Jean-Christophe Beaudin0C100.002175699062696367496147466144444404061100.00782,500$/2yrs
    Darren Nowick0C/RW100.002771668459664544506348475945444404060100.00650,000$/1yrs
    Clayton Stoner0D71.91348252766574846269345959755677770407171.913,250,000$/4yrs
    Fredrik Claesson0D95.79278342826577835863306756725373670407095.79600,000$/1yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE96.93
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON AGE Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall CONTRACT
    Antoine Bibeau0100.0025747375747473697304068650,000$/1yrs
    Anthony Peters096.0028676971676766757904064650,000$/1yrs
    Scratches
    Branden Komm0100.0028626366626261646704061650,000$/1yrs
    Colton Phinney0100.0026606265606059626504059650,000$/1yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.00
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Joel Bouchard6269706145731CAN451525,000$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    1Ben StreetPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C/LW52232548-62038245581619.39%2422.524711116000744152.68%59800000.8215
    2Tyler GaudetPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C/LW58132740-18180101161511148.07%1523.7311011131000561051.87%96200000.5802
    3Valentin ZykovPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW56172239-2318096182631289.34%821.4324698000531242.28%71900000.6501
    4Bracken KearnsPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C58122032-18280135138441168.70%1616.6644883000150050.33%30400000.6601
    5Clayton StonerPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D4172229-103601179029667.78%9322.434375200048010.00%200000.6300
    6Fredrik ClaessonPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D39101929-92009094165310.64%6421.865168300055200.00%000000.6800
    7Adam ClendeningPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D4762127-18175446928538.70%7021.982577700066000.00%000000.5200
    8Colby CavePhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C6181927-18606413528895.93%1018.7225793000231058.65%53200000.4700
    9Maxim LamarchePhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D6232225-363401707428554.05%11926.4005514400063100.00%000100.3100
    10Petter GranbergPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D458142271005846122417.39%4614.482133900034120.00%100000.6800
    11Jesse GrahamPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D6231922-1860305219335.77%6726.5514511300087100.00%000000.2703
    12Ben ThomsonPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)LW5812719-15100105100216412.00%417.8410156000262044.61%40800000.3712
    13Andrew CherniwchanPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)RW437815-160569414657.45%816.72000000001048.89%4500000.4201
    14Braden ChristofferPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)LW6241115-17606011325563.54%516.98145102000510045.66%100300000.2801
    15Bobby MacIntyrePhantomsPhantoms (PHI)LW427512220234593315.56%37.661121600091236.99%7300000.7511
    16Ben HolmstromPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C625510-1900479428665.32%1017.8110172000441038.84%22400000.1800
    17Brian CooperPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D563710-96015317169.68%2911.930225600041000.00%000000.3000
    18Brad McClurePhantomsPhantoms (PHI)RW62437420202951313.79%32.91000100000019.09%1100000.7811
    19Jordan Samuels-ThomasPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)LW61145-12120333413202.94%66.2201130000111056.16%7300000.2603
    20Darren KramerPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)LW4002237545050.00%11.2600010000000.00%000000.7900
    21Brady NorrishPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D20112020420150.00%22.5500020001000.00%000000.7900
    22Darren NowickPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C/RW11000-20044030.00%13.77000200000060.00%1000000.0000
    23Jeremy GregoirePhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C4000-10010010.00%02.87000100000060.00%1000000.0000
    Team Total or Average1102154283437-234248101315183749812358.38%60416.52315788138700076618948.50%497500100.48421
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Antoine BibeauPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)55153050.9013.1328910115115230250.87516554622
    2Anthony PetersPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)185430.9202.5886020374600000.3336755010
    Team Total or Average73203480.9053.0137522118819830250.727226259632
    Salary
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    Adam Clendening D27865,000$865,000$
    Andrew Cherniwchan RW29650,000$650,000$
    0$0$
    0$0$
    Ben Holmstrom C32650,000$650,000$
    Ben Street C/LW33650,000$650,000$
    Ben Thomson LW27650,000$650,000$
    Bobby MacIntyre LW23650,000$650,000$
    Bracken Kearns C3765,000$65,000$
    Brad McClure RW26650,000$650,000$
    Braden Christoffer LW25650,000$650,000$
    Brady Norrish D26650,000$650,000$
    0$0$
    Brian Cooper D26575,000$575,000$
    Clayton Stoner D341,521,000$1,521,000$ 1,521,000$ 1,521,000$ 1,521,000$
    Colby Cave C25575,000$575,000$ 575,000$
    0$0$
    Darren Kramer LW27650,000$650,000$
    Darren Nowick C/RW27650,000$650,000$
    Fredrik Claesson D271,200,000$1,200,000$
    Jean-Christophe Beaudin C21782,500$782,500$ 782,500$
    Jeremy Gregoire C23591,000$591,000$
    Jesse Graham D25721,000$721,000$ 721,000$
    Jordan Samuels-Thomas LW281,004,000$1,004,000$ 1,004,000$ 1,004,000$ 1,004,000$
    Maxim Lamarche D27604,000$604,000$
    Petter Granberg D26848,000$848,000$
    Tyler Gaudet C/LW26597,000$597,000$
    Valentin Zykov LW/RW24900,000$900,000$ 900,000$

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    OV68 - Valentin Zykov


    OV64 - Andrew Cherniwchan


    OV65 - Ben Holmstrom


    OV66 - Colby Cave


    OV64 - Bobby MacIntyre


    OV66 - Colby Cave


    OV68 - Valentin Zykov


    OV64 - Braden Christoffer


    OV65 - Ben Thomson

    Defensive Pairings


    OV66 - Maxim Lamarche


    OV67 - Adam Clendening


    OV63 - Petter Granberg


    OV64 - Jesse Graham


    OV64 - Jesse Graham


    OV67 - Adam Clendening

    1st Power Play Unit


    OV68 - Valentin Zykov


    OV66 - Colby Cave


    OV64 - Braden Christoffer


    OV66 - Maxim Lamarche


    OV63 - Brian Cooper

    2nd Power Play Unit


    OV65 - Ben Holmstrom


    OV64 - Bobby MacIntyre


    OV64 - Jesse Graham


    OV67 - Adam Clendening

    Goalies
    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    1PhantomsHeat2020000048-400.0004812005358448716226216124459188431218.33%4175.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540430.0%5.6%86.4%92.1Unlucky
    2PhantomsBarracuda1010000035-200.000358005358448266226216124439150255240.00%000.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540416.7%11.5%87.2%98.7FUN
    3PhantomsSenators3210000097240.6679162500535844896622621612441063312638112.50%40100.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540453.3%9.4%93.4%102.8LUCKY
    4PhantomsReign2010100044020.5004711005358448536226216124481196463133.33%2150.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540450.0%7.5%95.1%102.6DULL
    5PhantomsCheckers311001001113-230.5001122330053584489262262161244963416649111.11%60100.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540443.5%12.0%86.5%98.4FUN
    6PhantomsComets2100010065130.75069150053584488262262161244491612516116.67%4175.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540455.6%7.3%89.8%97.1Unlucky
    7PhantomsWolf Pack1010000023-100.000235005358448306226216124436112354250.00%10100.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%143297115044658254040.0%6.7%91.7%98.3DULL
    8PhantomsGriffins2110000076120.500710170053584486362262161244651312353133.33%5260.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540460.0%11.1%90.8%101.9FUN
    9PhantomsRockets30300000610-400.000612181053584488062262161244811810556116.67%40100.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540433.3%7.5%87.7%95.2Unlucky
    10PhantomsHershey Bears30300000513-800.0005914005358448736226216124485291464700.00%7185.71%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540429.4%6.8%84.7%91.6Unlucky
    11PhantomsWild1010000002-200.0000000053584483762262161244349221400.00%10100.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%143297115044658254040.0%0.0%94.1%94.1DULL
    12PhantomsRampage2020000047-300.0004812105358448556226216124460251062600.00%5180.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540440.0%7.3%88.3%95.6Unlucky
    13PhantomsDevils30100011910-130.500914230053584481066226216124410128276711327.27%10190.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540440.0%8.5%90.1%98.6Unlucky
    14PhantomsCrunch2110000045-120.50048120053584485462262161244601911405240.00%30100.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540428.6%7.4%91.7%99.1DULL
    15PhantomsCondors1000001032121.00033600535844824622621612443515424200.00%20100.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540460.0%12.5%94.3%106.8LUCKY
    16PhantomsIcecaps1010000003-300.0000000053584483162262161244443427200.00%20100.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%143297115044658254040.0%0.0%93.2%93.2DULL
    17PhantomsRoadrunners2020000047-300.0004610005358448516226216124494281034400.00%5180.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540440.0%7.8%92.6%100.4DULL
    18PhantomsBruins2010000147-310.250471110535844856622621612446926637100.00%3233.33%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540444.4%7.1%89.9%97.0Unlucky
    19PhantomsMonsters422000001714340.500173047005358448121622621612441172812815120.00%50100.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540453.3%14.0%88.0%102.1FUN
    20PhantomsIceHogs2020000038-500.0003691053584485962262161244722614388225.00%7271.43%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540414.3%5.1%88.9%94.0Unlucky
    21PhantomsSound Tigers3110010049-530.500481200535844874622621612441193910698112.50%5260.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540430.0%5.4%92.4%97.8DULL
    22PhantomsRocherster Americans1010000002-200.00000010535844830622621612442111022300.00%000.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%143297115044658254040.0%0.0%90.5%90.5Unlucky
    23PhantomsManitoba Moose2100100096341.00091726005358448486226216124466234368337.50%20100.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540450.0%18.8%90.9%109.7FUN
    24PhantomsGulls2110000045-120.500461000535844849622621612445916243200.00%10100.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540444.4%8.2%91.5%99.7DULL
    25PhantomsStars1100000021121.000246005358448316226216124424312234125.00%6183.33%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%14329711504465825404100.0%6.5%95.8%102.3DULL
    26PhantomsMarlies30300000813-500.000816240053584481116226216124480194598225.00%20100.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540431.6%7.2%83.8%91.0Unlucky
    27PhantomsScranton Penguins31001100129350.83312223400535844814562262161244923810549333.33%50100.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540450.0%8.3%90.2%98.5Unlucky
    28PhantomsThunderbirds32000001114750.8331122330153584487062262161244902214738225.00%7185.71%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540475.0%15.7%95.6%111.3LUCKY
    29PhantomsWolves 2010010058-310.250510150053584485962262161244542812445120.00%5180.00%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540436.4%8.5%85.2%93.7Unlucky
    _Vs Division2046012026071-11140.350601081680053584486416226216124464620791434531120.75%39489.74%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540442.2%9.4%89.0%98.4FUN
    _Vs Conference32816013138097-17260.40680146226315358448100762262161244989309132689841821.43%55885.45%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540441.1%7.9%90.2%98.1Unlucky
    _Since Last GM Reset62153403523160196-36480.387160288448515358448187762262161244198861226013351663219.28%1131884.07%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540441.8%8.5%90.1%98.7Unlucky
    Total62153403523160196-36480.387160288448515358448187762262161244198861226013351663219.28%1131884.07%0997209847.52%1017209148.64%516101151.04%1432971150446582540441.8%8.5%90.1%98.7Unlucky

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 23
    Neutral Zone 13
    Defensive Zone 24
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 2098
    Neutral Zone Start 1011
    Defensive Zone Start 2091
    Puck Time
    With Puck 29
    Without Puck 30
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 2530
    Faceoffs Lost 2670
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 10.09.57
    2nd Period 20.020.31
    3rd Period 29.930.68
    Overtime 30.631.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 0.90.64
    2nd Period 1.81.65
    3rd Period 2.52.67
    Overtime 2.62.83
    Even Strenght Goal 123
    PP Goal 32
    PK Goal 0
    Empty Net Goal 5
    Home Away
    Win 119
    Lost 1816
    Overtime Lost 17
    PP Attempt 166
    PP Goal 32
    PK Attempt 113
    PK Goal Against 18
    Home
    Shots For 30.3
    Shots Against 32.1
    Goals For 2.6
    Goals Against 3.2
    Hits 21.5
    Shots Blocked 9.9
    Pim 4.2
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2019-10-04PhantomsIceHogs@PhantomsPhantomsIceHogs3,Phantoms1RECAP
    2019-10-09PhantomsDevils@PhantomsPhantomsDevils3,Phantoms2RECAP
    2019-10-12PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCometsPhantoms3,Comets4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-15PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsHeatPhantoms2,Heat4RECAP
    2019-10-16PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCondorsPhantoms3,Condors2 (SO)RECAP
    2019-10-19PhantomsStars@PhantomsPhantomsStars1,Phantoms2RECAP
    2019-10-21PhantomsWolves @PhantomsPhantomsWolves 5,Phantoms4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-24PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsIceHogsPhantoms2,IceHogs5RECAP
    2019-10-26PhantomsMonsters@PhantomsPhantomsMonsters4,Phantoms3RECAP
    2019-10-27PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsSound TigersPhantoms1,Sound Tigers2 (OT)RECAP
    2019-10-29PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsScranton PenguinsPhantoms5,Scranton Penguins2RECAP
    2019-11-01PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsDevilsPhantoms3,Devils4 (SO)RECAP
    2019-11-02PhantomsMarlies@PhantomsPhantomsMarlies4,Phantoms2RECAP
    2019-11-05PhantomsCheckers@PhantomsPhantomsCheckers3,Phantoms5RECAP
    2019-11-07PhantomsRockets@PhantomsPhantomsRockets4,Phantoms3RECAP
    2019-11-09PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMarliesPhantoms3,Marlies4RECAP
    2019-11-10PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsBruinsPhantoms3,Bruins4 (SO)RECAP
    2019-11-13PhantomsHershey Bears@PhantomsPhantomsHershey Bears7,Phantoms1RECAP
    2019-11-15PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsSenatorsPhantoms4,Senators3RECAP
    2019-11-16PhantomsSound Tigers@PhantomsPhantomsSound Tigers6,Phantoms1RECAP
    2019-11-19PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsThunderbirdsPhantoms4,Thunderbirds0RECAP
    2019-11-21PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCheckersPhantoms3,Checkers6RECAP
    2019-11-23PhantomsHeat@PhantomsPhantomsHeat4,Phantoms2RECAP
    2019-11-25PhantomsComets@PhantomsPhantomsComets1,Phantoms3RECAP
    2019-11-27PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMonstersPhantoms3,Monsters4RECAP
    2019-11-29PhantomsGriffins@PhantomsPhantomsGriffins4,Phantoms2RECAP
    2019-11-30PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRocketsPhantoms1,Rockets2RECAP
    2019-12-03PhantomsMarlies@PhantomsPhantomsMarlies5,Phantoms3RECAP
    2019-12-05PhantomsRoadrunners@PhantomsPhantomsRoadrunners4,Phantoms3RECAP
    2019-12-07PhantomsSenators@PhantomsPhantomsSenators2,Phantoms5RECAP
    2019-12-11PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRampagePhantoms2,Rampage4RECAP
    2019-12-14PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsWildPhantoms0,Wild2RECAP
    2019-12-15PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsManitoba MoosePhantoms3,Manitoba Moose1RECAP
    2019-12-17PhantomsGulls@PhantomsPhantomsGulls3,Phantoms1RECAP
    2019-12-19PhantomsRocherster Americans@PhantomsPhantomsRocherster Americans2,Phantoms0RECAP
    2019-12-21PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsSenatorsPhantoms0,Senators2RECAP
    2019-12-23PhantomsWolf Pack@PhantomsPhantomsWolf Pack3,Phantoms2RECAP
    2019-12-28PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsBarracudaPhantoms3,Barracuda5RECAP
    2019-12-29PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsGullsPhantoms3,Gulls2RECAP
    2019-12-31PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsReignPhantoms2,Reign3RECAP
    2020-01-02PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsWolves Phantoms1,Wolves 3RECAP
    2020-01-04PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRoadrunnersPhantoms1,Roadrunners3RECAP
    2020-01-07PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCheckersPhantoms3,Checkers4 (OT)RECAP
    2020-01-08PhantomsHershey Bears@PhantomsPhantomsHershey Bears3,Phantoms2RECAP
    2020-01-11PhantomsCrunch@PhantomsPhantomsCrunch2,Phantoms4RECAP
    2020-01-13PhantomsBruins@PhantomsPhantomsBruins3,Phantoms1RECAP
    2020-01-15PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsIcecapsPhantoms0,Icecaps3RECAP
    2020-01-16PhantomsRockets@PhantomsPhantomsRockets4,Phantoms2RECAP
    2020-01-18PhantomsReign@PhantomsPhantomsReign1,Phantoms2 (OT)RECAP
    2020-01-21PhantomsScranton Penguins@PhantomsPhantomsScranton Penguins4,Phantoms5 (OT)RECAP
    2020-01-31PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsScranton PenguinsPhantoms2,Scranton Penguins3 (OT)RECAP
    2020-02-01PhantomsRampage@PhantomsPhantomsRampage3,Phantoms2RECAP
    2020-02-03PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsGriffinsPhantoms5,Griffins2RECAP
    2020-02-06PhantomsDevils@PhantomsPhantomsDevils3,Phantoms4 (SO)RECAP
    2020-02-08PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsHershey BearsPhantoms2,Hershey Bears3RECAP
    2020-02-10PhantomsThunderbirds@PhantomsPhantomsThunderbirds1,Phantoms5RECAP
    2020-02-11PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsSound TigersPhantoms2,Sound Tigers1RECAP
    2020-02-13PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsThunderbirdsPhantoms2,Thunderbirds3 (SO)RECAP
    2020-02-15PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCrunchPhantoms0,Crunch3RECAP
    2020-02-18PhantomsMonsters@PhantomsPhantomsMonsters3,Phantoms6RECAP
    2020-02-20PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMonstersPhantoms5,Monsters3RECAP
    2020-02-22PhantomsManitoba Moose@PhantomsPhantomsManitoba Moose5,Phantoms6 (OT)RECAP
    2020-02-25PhantomsBarracuda@PhantomsPhantoms
    2020-02-28PhantomsWolf Pack@PhantomsPhantoms
    2020-03-01PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsWolf Pack
    2020-03-04PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsHershey Bears
    2020-03-05PhantomsCheckers@PhantomsPhantoms
    2020-03-07PhantomsRocherster Americans@PhantomsPhantoms
    2020-03-10PhantomsBruins@PhantomsPhantoms
    2020-03-12PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCrunch
    2020-03-14PhantomsWild@PhantomsPhantoms
    2020-03-15PhantomsCondors@PhantomsPhantoms
    2020-03-17PhantomsIcecaps@PhantomsPhantoms
    2020-03-20PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsStars
    2020-03-21PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsAdmirals
    2020-03-24PhantomsSound Tigers@PhantomsPhantoms
    2020-03-26PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsGriffins
    2020-03-28PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsDevils
    2020-03-29PhantomsScranton Penguins@PhantomsPhantoms
    2020-04-01PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsWolf Pack
    2020-04-02PhantomsAdmirals@PhantomsPhantoms
    2020-04-04PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRocherster Americans

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    17,712,500$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CityLeigh Valley
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders0%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    -25 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    17,712,500$ 17,068,500$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 42 98,051$ 4,118,142$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    4,118,142$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    Ben Street is out for 1 days because of a Exhaustion.
    Clayton Stoner is out for 3 weeks because of a Broken Left Index Finger Injury.
    Nick Foligno is out for 3 weeks because of a Fractured Bone in Right Hand Injury.
    Bracken Kearns is out for 5 days because of a Bruised Right Leg Injury.

    Game Center

    Phantoms20-34-8, 48pts53Final
    Monsters21-34-8, 50pts

    Manitoba Moose26-32-5, 57pts56Final
    Phantoms20-34-8, 48pts

    Manitoba Moose26-32-5, 57ptsSun, Feb 23
    Phantoms20-34-8, 48pts

    Devils24-24-13, 61ptsThu, Oct 10
    Phantoms20-34-8, 48pts

    Phantoms20-34-8, 48ptsSun, Oct 13
    Comets19-34-8, 46pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     

    Team Info

    Phantoms
    Head CoachJoel Bouchard
    DivisionAtlantic Division
    CityLeigh Valley
    Stadium Capacity3,000

    Phantoms Affiliation

    Phantoms
    General ManagerTutelle
    Head CoachLarry Robinson
    StadiumWells Fargo Center
    Capacity18,000

    Team Leaders


    GOALS
    Ben Street
    PhantomsPhantoms
    23
    GOALS
    POINTS
    Ben Street
    PhantomsPhantoms
    48
    POINTS
    WINS
    Antoine Bibeau
    PhantomsPhantoms
    15
    WINS
    Expanded Player Leaderboard

    Team Stats


    Goals For
    160
    2.58 GFG
    Goals Against
    196
    3.16 GAA
    Power Play Percentage
    19.3%
    32 GF
    Penalty Kill Percentage
    84.1%
    18 GA
    Expanded Team Stats

    Team Captain - Alternate Captains

    CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain