• Wolf PackHartford Wolf Pack
    Team Overall:69
    1-2-1, 3pts · 8th in Conférence EST
    Roster
    Player # POS CON Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall Condition Contract
    Jujhar Khaira0C/LW96.00258658746489738262596358696271670407196.001,200,000$/3yrs
    Byron Froese0C/RW100.002864538363788586627260616462777904070100.00700,000$/2yrs
    Nicolas Aube-Kubel0RW96.00237346856670787365526264636667650407096.00700,000$/3yrs
    Rocco Grimaldi0C/RW99.00265837826862728167537063616773680407099.001,000,000$/3yrs
    Anders Bjork0LW/RW100.002362408864727475626065616362676404069100.001,066,667$/3yrs
    Justin Bailey0RW100.002467468863897880625960616462696404069100.00750,000$/3yrs
    Sam Lafferty0C/LW100.002469498063767073656861646265696604069100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Travis Boyd0C99.00265939876472756863706762656473670406999.00800,000$/3yrs
    Andrew Agozzino0C/LW100.002857458663687678616662625963776904068100.00700,000$/2yrs
    Jayce Hawryluk0C/RW100.002371427964727771635962586063676404068100.00874,125$/3yrs
    Maxim Letunov0C100.002362438863828079626861596063676404068100.00700,000$/3yrs
    Ryan MacInnis0C100.002364468961867573626861596361676404068100.00874,125$/3yrs
    Markus Nutivaara0D99.00257239906575828164307262635271660407199.002,700,000$/3yrs
    Jani Hakanpaa0D100.002773478962938371593058566346756804069100.00850,000$/2yrs
    Tucker Poolman0D99.00265939876280836761306958635073680406999.00775,000$/3yrs
    Fredrik Claesson0D99.00276543856077827858305957625175680406899.00700,000$/2yrs
    Olli Juolevi0D100.002163388965778076633064536245636204068100.001,913,333$/1yrs
    Kale Clague0D100.002157438963708172613060586254636104067100.00894,166$/1yrs
    Scratches
    Conor Sheary0LW/RW91.98275638846864768667546966596875690407191.983,000,000$/3yrs
    Adam Brooks0C100.002357418962677675615760605863676404067100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Andrew Peeke0D100.002164429061827567593060586247636204067100.001,491,667$/3yrs
    Christian Djoos0D100.002558408862707974613063565753716604067100.001,250,000$/1yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.00
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON AGE Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall CONTRACT
    Adin Hill095.0023777375777776677104070708,750$/3yrs
    Chris Driedger0100.0025777072777776717504070850,000$/3yrs
    Scratches
    Artyom Zagidulin0100.0024727779727271697304067925,000$/3yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE98.33
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Jay Leach78978184735894USA3910$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    1Jujhar KhairaWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW4235040171511613.33%021.59011800040031.82%2200001.1600
    2Markus NutivaaraWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D404416045330.00%526.3802270008000.00%000000.7600
    3Nicolas Aube-KubelWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW422400041211616.67%121.50000800050044.44%1800000.9300
    4Byron FroeseWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW40331203142110.00%119.37000800070054.74%9500000.7700
    5Jani HakanpaaWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D4213000853540.00%622.86101710112100.00%000000.6600
    6Anders BjorkWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW4112-140561816.67%018.25101600000066.67%300000.5500
    7Rocco GrimaldiWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW4022-120115360.00%118.42011700040025.00%400000.5400
    8Travis BoydWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C4112000882912.50%319.51000701190045.87%10900000.5100
    9Andrew PeekeWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D101110012000.00%014.5200000000000.00%000001.3800
    10Conor ShearyWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW1101000021150.00%012.630001000000100.00%100001.5800
    11Jayce HawrylukWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW301110000000.00%02.690000011800100.00%200002.4800
    12Justin BaileyWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW4101-400616236.25%114.740000000000100.00%100000.3400
    13Olli JuoleviWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D401106052040.00%915.0700000004000.00%000000.3300
    14Andrew AgozzinoWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW4000-520281110.00%114.39000000010028.57%700000.0000
    15Fredrik ClaessonWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D4000-50064100.00%625.03000800010000.00%000000.0000
    16Kale ClagueWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D3000-10000000.00%03.0500000000000.00%000000.0000
    17Maxim LetunovWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C4000-42047350.00%013.75000000000056.25%6400000.0000
    18Ryan MacInnisWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C400000000000.00%00.0000000000000.00%000000.0000
    19Sam LaffertyWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW4000-10026120.00%06.71000000040061.76%3400000.0000
    20Tucker PoolmanWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D4000-520104360.00%424.7700080009000.00%000000.0000
    Team Total or Average72102030-2330086131281067.63%3816.3024680123911050.83%36000000.5100
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Adin HillWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)41210.9094.1820100141540000.000040100
    2Chris DriedgerWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)10000.9093.1638002220000.000004000
    Team Total or Average51210.9094.0024000161760000.000044100
    Salary
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    Adam Brooks C23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    0$0$
    Anders Bjork LW/RW231,066,667$1,066,667$ 1,066,667$ 1,066,667$
    Andrew Agozzino C/LW28700,000$700,000$ 700,000$
    Andrew Peeke D211,491,667$1,491,667$ 1,491,667$ 1,491,667$
    0$0$
    Byron Froese C/RW28700,000$700,000$ 700,000$
    0$0$
    Christian Djoos D251,250,000$1,250,000$
    Conor Sheary LW/RW273,000,000$3,000,000$ 3,000,000$ 3,000,000$
    Fredrik Claesson D27700,000$700,000$ 700,000$
    Jani Hakanpaa D27850,000$850,000$ 850,000$
    Jayce Hawryluk C/RW23874,125$874,125$ 874,125$ 874,125$
    Jujhar Khaira C/LW251,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$
    Justin Bailey RW24750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$
    Kale Clague D21894,166$894,166$
    Markus Nutivaara D252,700,000$2,700,000$ 2,700,000$ 2,700,000$
    Maxim Letunov C23700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$
    Nicolas Aube-Kubel RW23700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$
    Olli Juolevi D211,913,333$1,913,333$
    Rocco Grimaldi C/RW261,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
    Ryan MacInnis C23874,125$874,125$ 874,125$ 874,125$
    Sam Lafferty C/LW24925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    Travis Boyd C26800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
    Tucker Poolman D26775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    OV71 - Jujhar Khaira


    OV70 - Byron Froese


    OV70 - Nicolas Aube-Kubel


    OV69 - Anders Bjork


    OV69 - Travis Boyd


    OV70 - Rocco Grimaldi


    OV71 - Jujhar Khaira


    OV69 - Sam Lafferty


    OV70 - Nicolas Aube-Kubel


    OV68 - Andrew Agozzino


    OV68 - Maxim Letunov


    OV69 - Justin Bailey

    Defensive Pairings


    OV71 - Markus Nutivaara


    OV69 - Jani Hakanpaa


    OV69 - Tucker Poolman


    OV68 - Fredrik Claesson


    OV68 - Olli Juolevi


    OV71 - Markus Nutivaara

    1st Power Play Unit


    OV71 - Jujhar Khaira


    OV70 - Byron Froese


    OV69 - Anders Bjork


    OV71 - Markus Nutivaara


    OV69 - Jani Hakanpaa

    2nd Power Play Unit


    OV70 - Nicolas Aube-Kubel


    OV69 - Travis Boyd


    OV70 - Rocco Grimaldi


    OV69 - Tucker Poolman


    OV68 - Fredrik Claesson

    Goalies
    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    1Wolf PackReign1010000026-400.000246004510394054370356823300.00%3166.67%07312657.94%8016947.34%306446.88%98689028522528.6%5.1%82.9%88.0Unlucky
    2Wolf PackCheckers1010000015-400.0001230045104040543704198173133.33%3166.67%07312657.94%8016947.34%306446.88%9868902852250.0%2.5%87.8%90.3Unlucky
    3Wolf PackCondors1100000041321.00048120045101840543704312102311100.00%50100.00%17312657.94%8016947.34%306446.88%98689028522575.0%22.2%97.7%119.9LUCKY
    4Wolf PackScranton Penguins1000010034-110.5003690045103440543705711423200.00%2150.00%07312657.94%8016947.34%306446.88%98689028522550.0%8.8%93.0%101.8DULL
    _Vs Division2010010049-510.2504812004510744054370982012405120.00%5260.00%07312657.94%8016947.34%306446.88%98689028522530.0%5.4%90.8%96.2Unlucky
    _Vs Conference2010010049-510.2504812004510744054370982012405120.00%5260.00%07312657.94%8016947.34%306446.88%98689028522530.0%5.4%90.8%96.2Unlucky
    _Since Last GM Reset412001001016-630.37510203000451013140543701763830869222.22%13376.92%17312657.94%8016947.34%306446.88%98689028522538.1%7.6%90.9%98.5Unlucky
    Total412001001016-630.37510203000451013140543701763830869222.22%13376.92%17312657.94%8016947.34%306446.88%98689028522538.1%7.6%90.9%98.5Unlucky

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 24
    Neutral Zone 13
    Defensive Zone 22
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 126
    Neutral Zone Start 64
    Defensive Zone Start 169
    Puck Time
    With Puck 30
    Without Puck 29
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 183
    Faceoffs Lost 176
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 10.09.57
    2nd Period 23.520.31
    3rd Period 32.830.68
    Overtime 32.831.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 1.00.64
    2nd Period 2.31.65
    3rd Period 2.52.67
    Overtime 2.52.83
    Even Strenght Goal 7
    PP Goal 2
    PK Goal 1
    Empty Net Goal 0
    Home Away
    Win 10
    Lost 02
    Overtime Lost 10
    PP Attempt 9
    PP Goal 2
    PK Attempt 13
    PK Goal Against 3
    Home
    Shots For 32.8
    Shots Against 44.0
    Goals For 2.5
    Goals Against 4.0
    Hits 21.5
    Shots Blocked 9.5
    Pim 7.5
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2020-11-22Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackReignWolf Pack2,Reign6RECAP
    2020-11-23Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackCheckersWolf Pack1,Checkers5RECAP
    2020-11-25Wolf PackScranton Penguins@Wolf PackWolf PackScranton Penguins4,Wolf Pack3 (OT)RECAP
    2020-11-27Wolf PackCondors@Wolf PackWolf PackCondors1,Wolf Pack4RECAP
    2020-11-29Wolf PackThunderbirds@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-12-02Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackMarlies
    2020-12-03Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackBruins
    2020-12-06Wolf PackSound Tigers@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-12-08Wolf PackBruins@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-12-09Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackRocket
    2020-12-11Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackScranton Penguins
    2020-12-13Wolf PackHeat@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-12-15Wolf PackBears@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-12-17Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackBruins
    2020-12-19Wolf PackIceHogs@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-12-20Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackAdmirals
    2020-12-22Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackCondors
    2020-12-24Wolf PackRampage@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-12-27Wolf PackSound Tigers@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-12-29Wolf PackReign@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2020-12-31Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackCheckers
    2021-01-03Wolf PackRampage@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-01-05Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackReign
    2021-01-07Wolf PackWolves @Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-01-09Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackBears
    2021-01-10Wolf PackIceHogs@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-01-11Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackThunderbirds
    2021-01-14Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackSound Tigers
    2021-01-15Wolf PackBears@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-01-18Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackHeat
    2021-01-19Wolf PackCheckers@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-01-21Wolf PackWolves @Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-01-23Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackSenators
    2021-01-25Wolf PackSenators@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-01-27Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackMarlies
    2021-01-29Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackSenators
    2021-01-30Wolf PackSenators@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-02-01Wolf PackMarlies@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-02-04Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackRampage
    2021-02-06Wolf PackRocherster Americans@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-02-10Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackRampage
    2021-02-12Wolf PackSound Tigers@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-02-14Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackBruins
    2021-02-15Wolf PackCondors@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-02-18Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackGriffins
    2021-02-19Wolf PackRocket@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-02-21Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackAdmirals
    2021-02-23Wolf PackAdmirals@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-02-24Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackMarlies
    2021-02-27Wolf PackHeat@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-03-01Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackIceHogs
    2021-03-02Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackWolves
    2021-03-04Wolf PackAdmirals@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-03-06Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackManitoba Moose
    2021-03-07Wolf PackBruins@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-03-11Wolf PackCheckers@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-03-15Wolf PackRocket@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-03-16Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackBears
    2021-03-18Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackCheckers
    2021-03-19Wolf PackCondors@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-03-21Wolf PackThunderbirds@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-03-23Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackRocherster Americans
    2021-03-25Wolf PackGriffins@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-03-27Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackWolves
    2021-03-28Wolf PackRocherster Americans@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-03-30Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackThunderbirds
    2021-03-31Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackGriffins
    2021-04-02Wolf PackGriffins@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-04-04Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackManitoba Moose
    2021-04-06Wolf PackMarlies@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-04-07Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackHeat
    2021-04-09Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackCondors
    2021-04-12Wolf PackScranton Penguins@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-04-13Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackRocherster Americans
    2021-04-14Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackIceHogs
    2021-04-17Wolf PackScranton Penguins@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-04-18Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackRocket
    2021-04-20Wolf PackManitoba Moose@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-04-22Wolf PackReign@Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-04-26Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackScranton Penguins
    2021-04-27Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackSound Tigers
    2021-04-30Wolf PackManitoba Moose@Wolf PackWolf Pack

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    24,272,834$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CityHartford
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders0%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    24,272,834$ 24,272,834$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 157 142,781$ 22,416,617$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    22,416,617$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor



    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    No Injury or Suspension.

    Game Center

    Scranton Penguins3-1-0, 6pts43Final
    Wolf Pack1-2-1, 3pts

    Condors2-2-0, 4pts14Final
    Wolf Pack1-2-1, 3pts

    Condors2-2-0, 4ptsSat, Nov 28
    Wolf Pack1-2-1, 3pts

    Wolf Pack1-2-1, 3ptsTue, Nov 24
    Checkers3-1-0, 6pts

    Scranton Penguins3-1-0, 6ptsThu, Nov 26
    Wolf Pack1-2-1, 3pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     

    Team Info

    Wolf Pack
    Head CoachJay Leach
    DivisionAtlantic Division
    CityHartford
    Stadium Capacity3,000

    Wolf Pack Affiliation

    Wolf Pack
    General ManagerMartin Charron
    Head CoachAlain Vigneault
    StadiumMadison Square Garden
    Capacity18,000

    Team Leaders


    GOALS
    Jani Hakanpaa
    Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2
    GOALS
    POINTS
    Jujhar Khaira
    Wolf PackWolf Pack
    5
    POINTS
    WINS
    Adin Hill
    Wolf PackWolf Pack
    1
    WINS
    Expanded Player Leaderboard

    Team Stats


    Goals For
    10
    2.50 GFG
    Goals Against
    16
    4.00 GAA
    Power Play Percentage
    22.2%
    2 GF
    Penalty Kill Percentage
    76.9%
    3 GA
    Expanded Team Stats

    Team Captain - Alternate Captains

    CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain