• Wolf PackHartford Wolf Pack
    Team Overall:68
    0-1-0, 0pts · 6th in Conférence EST
    Roster
    Player # POS CON Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall Condition Contract
    Conor Sheary0LW/RW99.00275638846864768667546966596875690407099.003,000,000$/3yrs
    Danton Heinen0C/LW/RW100.002459398967758287665371646266696704070100.002,800,000$/3yrs
    Jujhar Khaira0C/LW99.00258658746489738262596358696271670407099.001,200,000$/3yrs
    Rocco Grimaldi0C/RW100.002758378268627281675370636167736804070100.001,000,000$/3yrs
    Byron Froese0C/RW100.002964538363788586627260616462777904069100.00700,000$/2yrs
    Justin Bailey0RW100.002467468863897880625960616462696404069100.00750,000$/3yrs
    Nicolas Aube-Kubel0RW100.002473468566707873655262646366676504069100.00700,000$/3yrs
    Sam Lafferty0C/LW100.002569498063767073656861646265696604069100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Travis Boyd0C100.002659398764727568637067626564736704069100.00800,000$/3yrs
    Anders Bjork0LW/RW100.002362408864727475626065616362676404068100.001,066,667$/3yrs
    Andrew Agozzino0C/LW100.002957458663687678616662625963776904068100.00700,000$/2yrs
    Maxim Letunov0C100.002462438863828079626861596063676404068100.00700,000$/3yrs
    Dan Hamhuis0D100.003768447863788082613068507446887804070100.001,250,000$/1yrs
    Tucker Poolman0D100.002659398762808367613069586350736804068100.00775,000$/3yrs
    Fredrik Claesson0D100.002765438560778278583059576251756804067100.00700,000$/2yrs
    Andrew Peeke0D100.002264429061827567593060586247636204066100.001,491,667$/3yrs
    Christian Djoos0D100.002558408862707974613063565753716604066100.001,250,000$/1yrs
    Kale Clague0D100.002157438963708172613060586254636104066100.00894,166$/1yrs
    Scratches
    Ryan MacInnis0C100.002464468961867573626861596361676404068100.00874,125$/3yrs
    Jayce Hawryluk0C/RW100.002471427964727771635962586063676404067100.00874,125$/3yrs
    Adam Brooks0C100.002457418962677675615760605863676404066100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Jani Hakanpaa0D45.78287347896293837159305856634675680406845.78850,000$/2yrs
    Olli Juolevi0D67.13226338896577807663306453624563620406767.131,913,333$/1yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE96.09
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON AGE Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall CONTRACT
    Adin Hill099.0024777375777776677104068708,750$/3yrs
    Chris Driedger0100.0025777072777776717504068850,000$/3yrs
    Scratches
    Artyom Zagidulin0100.0024727779727271697304065925,000$/3yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.67
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Jay Leach78978184735894USA3910$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    1Andrew PeekeWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D101100011000.00%121.0800040000000.00%000000.9500
    2Justin BaileyWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW11010001102100.00%014.000000000000100.00%100001.4300
    3Travis BoydWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C101100012150.00%017.98000500000052.17%2300001.1100
    4Anders BjorkWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW100000000200.00%019.050005000000100.00%200000.0000
    5Andrew AgozzinoWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW100000000000.00%05.170000000000100.00%100000.0000
    6Byron FroeseWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW100000004020.00%020.35000500000044.44%1800000.0000
    7Christian DjoosWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D100000010000.00%015.7000000000000.00%000000.0000
    8Conor ShearyWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW1000-10011220.00%021.900005000000100.00%200000.0000
    9Dan HamhuisWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D1000-10012330.00%123.2200060000000.00%000000.0000
    10Danton HeinenWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW100000011010.00%05.18000000000080.00%500000.0000
    11Fredrik ClaessonWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D100000020000.00%121.0800040000000.00%000000.0000
    12Jujhar KhairaWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW100002042100.00%019.9000050000000.00%100000.0000
    13Kale ClagueWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D100000010020.00%015.7000000000000.00%000000.0000
    14Maxim LetunovWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C1000-12002120.00%014.50000000000064.71%1700000.0000
    15Nicolas Aube-KubelWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)RW1000-10002020.00%018.9500000000000.00%000000.0000
    16Rocco GrimaldiWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW100000001000.00%07.60000500000060.00%500000.0000
    17Sam LaffertyWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW100000002000.00%112.3500000000000.00%000000.0000
    18Tucker PoolmanWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)D1000-10011030.00%023.2200060000000.00%000000.0000
    Team Total or Average18123-540152210244.55%416.500005400040058.67%7500000.2000
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Adin HillWolf PackWolf Pack (NYR)10100.8973.0060003290000.000010000
    Team Total or Average10100.8973.0060003290000.000010000
    Salary
    Wolf Pack
    Projected Total Cap Hit0$
    Projected Cap Space0$
    Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
    Salary Cap To Date0$
    Players In Salary Cap0
    LTIR Players0
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    Adam Brooks C24925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    0$0$
    Anders Bjork LW/RW231,066,667$1,066,667$ 1,066,667$ 1,066,667$
    Andrew Agozzino C/LW29700,000$700,000$ 700,000$
    Andrew Peeke D221,491,667$1,491,667$ 1,491,667$ 1,491,667$
    0$0$
    Byron Froese C/RW29700,000$700,000$ 700,000$
    0$0$
    Christian Djoos D251,250,000$1,250,000$
    Conor Sheary LW/RW273,000,000$3,000,000$ 3,000,000$ 3,000,000$
    Dan Hamhuis D371,250,000$1,250,000$
    Danton Heinen C/LW/RW242,800,000$2,800,000$ 2,800,000$ 2,800,000$
    Fredrik Claesson D27700,000$700,000$ 700,000$
    Jani Hakanpaa D28850,000$850,000$ 850,000$
    Jayce Hawryluk C/RW24874,125$874,125$ 874,125$ 874,125$
    Jujhar Khaira C/LW251,200,000$1,200,000$ 1,200,000$ 1,200,000$
    Justin Bailey RW24750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$
    Kale Clague D21894,166$894,166$
    Maxim Letunov C24700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$
    Nicolas Aube-Kubel RW24700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$
    Olli Juolevi D221,913,333$1,913,333$
    Rocco Grimaldi C/RW271,000,000$1,000,000$ 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$
    Ryan MacInnis C24874,125$874,125$ 874,125$ 874,125$
    Sam Lafferty C/LW25925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    Travis Boyd C26800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
    Tucker Poolman D26775,000$775,000$ 775,000$ 775,000$

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    OV70 - Conor Sheary


    OV68 - Maxim Letunov


    OV69 - Nicolas Aube-Kubel


    OV70 - Jujhar Khaira


    OV69 - Byron Froese


    OV68 - Anders Bjork


    OV69 - Sam Lafferty


    OV69 - Travis Boyd


    OV69 - Justin Bailey


    OV68 - Andrew Agozzino


    OV70 - Danton Heinen


    OV69 - Nicolas Aube-Kubel

    Defensive Pairings


    OV70 - Dan Hamhuis


    OV68 - Tucker Poolman


    OV67 - Fredrik Claesson


    OV66 - Andrew Peeke


    OV66 - Christian Djoos


    OV66 - Kale Clague

    1st Power Play Unit


    OV70 - Conor Sheary


    OV69 - Travis Boyd


    OV70 - Rocco Grimaldi


    OV70 - Dan Hamhuis


    OV68 - Tucker Poolman

    2nd Power Play Unit


    OV70 - Jujhar Khaira


    OV69 - Byron Froese


    OV68 - Anders Bjork


    OV67 - Fredrik Claesson


    OV66 - Andrew Peeke

    Goalies
    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    1Wolf PackWolves 1010000013-200.0001230000102237120294415400.00%110.00%0183158.06%152853.57%111668.75%271920712633.3%4.5%89.7%94.2Unlucky
    _Since Last GM Reset1010000013-200.0001230000102237120294415400.00%110.00%0183158.06%152853.57%111668.75%271920712633.3%4.5%89.7%94.2Unlucky
    Total1010000013-200.0001230000102237120294415400.00%110.00%0183158.06%152853.57%111668.75%271920712633.3%4.5%89.7%94.2Unlucky

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 27
    Neutral Zone 12
    Defensive Zone 20
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 31
    Neutral Zone Start 16
    Defensive Zone Start 28
    Puck Time
    With Puck 33
    Without Puck 26
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 44
    Faceoffs Lost 31
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 3.09.57
    2nd Period 10.020.31
    3rd Period 22.030.68
    Overtime 22.031.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 0.00.64
    2nd Period 0.01.65
    3rd Period 1.02.67
    Overtime 1.02.83
    Even Strenght Goal 1
    PP Goal 0
    PK Goal 0
    Empty Net Goal 0
    Home Away
    Win 00
    Lost 01
    Overtime Lost 00
    PP Attempt 4
    PP Goal 0
    PK Attempt 1
    PK Goal Against 1
    Home
    Shots For 22.0
    Shots Against 29.0
    Goals For 1.0
    Goals Against 3.0
    Hits 15.0
    Shots Blocked 4.0
    Pim 4.0
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2021-05-10Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackWolves Wolf Pack1,Wolves 3RECAP
    2021-05-12Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackWolves
    2021-05-14Wolf PackWolves @Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-05-16Wolf PackWolves @Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-05-18Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackWolves
    2021-05-20Wolf PackWolves @Wolf PackWolf Pack
    2021-05-22Wolf PackWolf Pack@Wolf PackWolves

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    25,859,498$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CityHartford
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders0%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    25,859,498$ 25,859,498$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 12 0$ 0$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor



    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    No Injury or Suspension.

    Game Center

    Wolf Pack0-1-0, 0ptsTue, May 11
    Wolves 1-0-0, 2pts

    Wolf Pack0-1-0, 0ptsThu, May 13
    Wolves 1-0-0, 2pts

    Wolves 1-0-0, 2ptsSat, May 15
    Wolf Pack0-1-0, 0pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     

    Team Info

    Wolf Pack
    Head CoachJay Leach
    DivisionAtlantic Division
    CityHartford
    Stadium Capacity3,000

    Wolf Pack Affiliation

    Wolf Pack
    General ManagerMartin Charron
    Head CoachAlain Vigneault
    StadiumMadison Square Garden
    Capacity18,000

    Team Leaders


    GOALS
    Justin Bailey
    Wolf PackWolf Pack
    1
    GOALS
    POINTS
    Justin Bailey
    Wolf PackWolf Pack
    1
    POINTS
    WINS
    Adin Hill
    Wolf PackWolf Pack
    0
    WINS
    Expanded Player Leaderboard

    Team Stats


    Goals For
    1
    1.00 GFG
    Goals Against
    3
    3.00 GAA
    Power Play Percentage
    0.0%
    0 GF
    Penalty Kill Percentage
    0.0%
    1 GA
    Expanded Team Stats

    Team Captain - Alternate Captains

    CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain