• Goalie Stats

    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Andrei VasilevskiyPanthers75531550.9182.1343988615618980020.88217757410
    2Connor HellebuyckOilers82512090.9102.4048698619521620500.57919820200
    3Marc-Andre FleuryBlues82482750.9022.6747426621121620700.91712820000
    4Robin LehnerBruins81483030.9072.4747884819721230211.0007811000
    5Pekka RinneKings67471620.9212.23387319614418220410.824176517100
    6Devan DubnykRangers70451930.9102.1241294814616220300.77896814231
    7Jaroslav HalakSabres82433250.9032.7447234621622340230.63219820010
    8James ReimerWild82393940.9052.62470321720521690110.54511820000
    9Matt MurrayFlames66381970.9122.3339486515317390200.793296418100
    10John GibsonBlackhawks70372370.9082.5041042517118630010.727116913010
    11Sergei BobrovskyJets71373020.9162.1741990715218080250.786147012431
    12Anton KhudobinStars77353660.9062.59452410519520720220.89519775000
    13Semyon VarlamovCapitals81354150.9022.7547394721722070020.69213810000
    14Carey PriceSenators673420130.9192.2540802415318810130.700306715000
    15David RittichPredators74333270.9122.7040304418120570300.87587210000
    16Martin JonesIslanders68332760.9192.0740236813917250160.784376617120
    17Tuukka RaskAvalanche61332430.9152.2935692313615980230.733156022513
    18Antti RaantaCoyotes57321670.9052.4533572413714420120.417125626000
    19Jonathan BernierCanucks823137130.9072.5347844320221710230.62129820000
    20Ben BishopGolden Knights64302740.9152.44351681114316780210.840256219000
    21Carter HuttonGolden Knights70293180.8942.9340280319718670100.500166913000
    22Frederik AndersenLightning 58292350.9122.3633544313215030000.696235725000
    23Corey CrawfordPenguins52281740.9012.6229050012712810420.714144836010
    24Jonathan QuickFlyers822738140.8922.7847744622120500100.72429820000
    25Braden HoltbyMaple Leafs66263070.9062.9237194118119300510.600156418000
    26Mackenzie BlackwoodDucks59262260.9022.7933146315415740110.81216575000
    27Chad JohnsonBlue Jackets58252170.9072.6331942214015030000.684195131000
    28Louis DomingueHurricanes58252730.8953.0631008315815010001.00025523000
    29Cam TalbotCanadiens58243030.8942.9933098216515520210.750125822000
    30Henrik LundqvistFlames54222380.8963.0930704415815120210.788335331000
    31Philipp GrubauerDevils52202640.8962.9330732215014460210.846265030000
    32Jordan BinningtonLightning 2920500.9281.92159425517070001.00022557000
    33Alexandar GeorgievOilers461520100.8973.0526606013513120010.66794532000
    34Carter HartCoyotes29141030.8992.84160540767510100.80052656000
    35Mikko KoskinenAvalanche2414620.9122.48137820576460100.33332260000
    36Mike SmithCanadiens3113930.9202.45166341688550300.857142458000
    37Roberto LuongoIslanders2213630.9142.39133121536180100.00022260000
    38Petr MrazekRed Wings38111630.8992.94198300979640100.636113052000
    39Ryan MillerRed Wings1711600.9032.7496501444550000.00001764000
    40Anton ForsbergMaple Leafs269820.9022.86123901596040000.00001864000
    41Kari LehtonenDevils2791430.8932.92152002746910110.769132656000
    42Collin DeliaPenguins198600.9152.5793320404700301.00041468000
    43Curtis McElhinneyKings208540.8992.75109241504970210.600101765000
    44Samuel MontembeaultBlue Jackets3581740.8763.771785001129000000.80053151000
    45Brian ElliottSenators157620.9052.8590520434540000.00001567000
    46Cam WardHurricanes3771450.9013.16178720949480100.71472655000
    47Scott DarlingSharks136610.9063.0478902404240000.0000134000
    48Anders NilssonBlackhawks166810.9122.5584740364110100.66731369000
    49Darcy KuemperRangers135710.8902.8367800322900000.83361253000
    50Michal NeuvirthPredators215500.9012.9491861454540010.00001072000
    51Thomas GreissPanthers125310.9321.9156601182630000.6676775000
    52Pheonix CopleyJets145530.8962.6574840333170020.33331270000
    53Jacob MarkstromRangers184630.9312.0195541324650000.800101171000
    54Calvin PickardSharks152720.8843.2080600433710010.00001172000
    55Alex NedeljkovicCondors (EDM)31100.9411.68107003510100.0000060000
    56Anders LindbackBlues71100.9421.642200061030000.0000082000
    57Tristan JarryBruins11000.7835.0060005230000.000011000
    58Cory SchneiderSabres70200.9282.122270081110000.0000082000
    59Craig AndersonStars90500.8843.9644000292500000.0000577000
    60Daniel TaylorFlyers70120.9441.45207205890010.5006082000
    61Jake AllenCapitals60100.9302.392012081140000.0000181000
    62Jimmy HowardBruins (BOS)40000.9402.0787003500000.0000080000
    63Keith KinkaidWild80000.9431.732430071220000.0000082000
    64Brad ThiessenDevils10001.0000.001000070000.000001000
    65Oscar DanskCheckers (CAR)10100.8893.0559003270000.000013000
    66J-F BerubeGulls (ANA)10100.8893.4335002180000.000003000
    67Maxime LagaceCanucks70100.8723.511880011860010.0000082000
    68Shane StarrettDucks30100.8804.8075006500000.0000038000