• Goalie Stats

    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Marc-Andre FleuryGolden Knights73501630.9152.2441324515418210110.929147012421
    2Robin LehnerBruins73432540.9172.4343392917621090300.875167210120
    3Sergei BobrovskyMaple Leafs79412890.9162.4746716619222840030.66733793001
    4Darcy KuemperRangers64361880.9012.5037400515615730220.765176220001
    5Mackenzie BlackwoodCanadiens82363570.8933.01468625223521890230.82434820000
    6Petr MrazekHurricanes53341420.9152.2730162411413470200.66795131001
    7Ben BishopCapitals56331230.9092.3829546411712870020.700105031000
    8Carter HartFlames73333260.9012.8042246919719930410.765177210000
    9Connor HellebuyckOilers60331970.9122.4735426714616550300.815276022000
    10Tuukka RaskIslanders72332890.9092.3942914917118780410.615267112301
    11John GibsonBlackhawks73323640.9012.8541758319820070300.542247111000
    12Matt MurraySabres64322370.9062.7036938316617630400.789196319000
    13Andrei VasilevskiyPanthers71303190.9022.9440266219720010100.824177012000
    14Carey PriceSenators71303380.9042.9342986121021780340.826237111000
    15Frederik AndersenPredators66303030.9072.6838354317118430120.828296418000
    16Laurent BrossoitPenguins792740100.8823.3044038024220520320.58324793000
    17Jonathan QuickKings53262040.9012.6628912412812920100.708245131000
    18Braden HoltbyRed Wings47241650.9132.5926214111313060100.650204438001
    19Martin JonesJets53241580.9112.4629572312113550030.680254735100
    20Elvis MerzlikinsCapitals38201120.9132.21192943718180100.83363150000
    21Mikko KoskinenAvalanche53202550.9092.5430060212713880300.727114834000
    22Alexandar GeorgievOilers2513910.8973.00141941716880100.00002260010
    23Jack CampbellKings39131720.9012.82206422979820200.66733151100
    24Jacob MarkstromRangers2213700.8832.85122042584950110.55692062000
    25Jordan BinningtonHurricanes33131610.9092.62178741788590010.80052940210
    26Semyon VarlamovIslanders2313820.8932.98138801696440000.00002359000
    27Jake AllenSabres35121620.9062.77184120859080000.789192848000
    28Juuse SarosMaple Leafs28111320.8993.00154101777610000.00002755000
    29Philipp GrubauerAvalanche22101010.8863.05122102625450020.66732258000
    30David RittichPredators219640.9032.64113621505150000.769131864000
    31Filip LarssonGriffins (DET)146600.8813.5168300403350100.0000141000
    32Pavel FrancouzGolden Knights166520.8923.0082002413800000.50021270000
    33Aaron DellSenators115510.8863.1965900353080110.00001171000
    34Anton KhudobinBlackhawks185500.8973.0177820393790110.00001171000
    35Thatcher DemkoRocherster Americans (BUF)155630.8953.3388221494660000.545111410000
    36Tristan JarryBruins115410.9212.6661001273420100.60051072000
    37Corey CrawfordPenguins164100.9381.9056800182900011.0005379000
    38Jaroslav HalakJets164540.8952.8677600373510000.80051171000
    39Alex StalockPanthers213810.8903.3393620524730020.00001270000
    40Brian ElliottFlames143620.8902.8872920353170100.77891072000
    41Alex LyonCheckers (CAR)30200.9052.47146006630000.0000211000
    42Igor ShesterkinRed Wings30000.9481.61112003580000.0000030000
    43Ilya SamsonovRocherster Americans (BUF)30100.8524.66103008540000.0000118000
    44Joonas KorpisaloCanadiens110220.9152.5028800121410000.0002082000
    45Linus UllmarkBears (WAS)10100.8714.0060004310000.000011000