• Goalie Stats

    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Andrei VasilevskiyPanthers75531550.9182.1343988615618980020.88217757410
    2Connor HellebuyckOilers82512090.9102.4048698619521620500.57919820200
    3Marc-Andre FleuryBlues82482750.9022.6747426621121620700.91712820000
    4Robin LehnerBruins81483030.9072.4747884819721230211.0007811000
    5Pekka RinneKings67471620.9212.23387319614418220410.824176517100
    6Devan DubnykRangers70451930.9102.1241294814616220300.77896814231
    7Jaroslav HalakSabres82433250.9032.7447234621622340230.63219820010
    8James ReimerWild82393940.9052.62470321720521690110.54511820000
    9Matt MurrayFlames66381970.9122.3339486515317390200.793296418100
    10John GibsonBlackhawks70372370.9082.5041042517118630010.727116913010