• Goalie Stats

    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Marc-Andre FleuryGolden Knights73501630.9152.2441324515418210110.929147012421
    2Robin LehnerBruins73432540.9172.4343392917621090300.875167210120
    3Sergei BobrovskyMaple Leafs79412890.9162.4746716619222840030.66733793001
    4Darcy KuemperRangers64361880.9012.5037400515615730220.765176220001
    5Mackenzie BlackwoodCanadiens82363570.8933.01468625223521890230.82434820000
    6Petr MrazekHurricanes53341420.9152.2730162411413470200.66795131001
    7Ben BishopCapitals56331230.9092.3829546411712870020.700105031000
    8Carter HartFlames73333260.9012.8042246919719930410.765177210000
    9Connor HellebuyckOilers60331970.9122.4735426714616550300.815276022000
    10Tuukka RaskIslanders72332890.9092.3942914917118780410.615267112301