• Goalie Stats

    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Jack CampbellCrunch (TBL)66451740.9182.3139814615318740210.750286615000
    2Jeff Glass Sound Tigers (NYI)66411870.9222.1040076414017990000.793296616000
    3Aaron DellRocherster Americans (BUF)73372960.9222.2043344715920310300.800307111000
    4Garret SparksRoadrunners (ARI)59371570.9182.25351610313216190100.722185824001
    5Linus UllmarkIceHogs (CHI)64371790.9132.5438088716118520200.500166319000
    6Thatcher DemkoHeat (CGY)60362130.9202.3235492513717120310.923135923000
    7Eric ComrieRampage (COL)55351350.9192.3532712712815800220.818115322200
    8Joonas KorpisaloStars (DAL)75353610.8982.98413310320520180210.8577748000
    9Charlie LindgrenWolves (VGK)50321320.9072.8328656113514550300.33334933200
    10Antti NiemiThunderbirds (FLA)61312340.9072.7934404316017250110.875245922000