• RocketLaval Rocket
    Team Overall:66
    15-13-6, 36pts · 6th in Conférence EST
    Roster
    Player # POS CON Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall Condition Contract
    Jordan Weal0C/LW/RW95.00275838866866798066806564676975680407095.001,400,000$/3yrs
    Boo Nieves0C/LW100.002666419063867677626761586062716604068100.00700,000$/1yrs
    Steven Lorentz0C/LW100.002371528560888379615659586260676404068100.00728,333$/3yrs
    Jake Evans0C/RW98.00235943886374827962736159656467630406798.001,350,000$/3yrs
    Joshua Ho-Sang0RW100.002457398966697875645962586166676404067100.00874,125$/3yrs
    Paul Bittner0LW100.002373518759908582585557566059676404067100.00863,333$/3yrs
    Rodrigo Abols0C100.002471468860887776587261566360676404067100.00925,000$/1yrs
    Kieffer Bellows0LW100.002163508461768380595257605861636504066100.001,106,666$/3yrs
    Alexandre Alain0C/RW100.002259498958768890565957555856656304065100.00776,666$/1yrs
    Kirill Maksimov0RW100.002070518558858784565153545759616304065100.00879,167$/3yrs
    Mikhail Maltsev0C/LW100.002167448159838481585355575659636204065100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Haydn Fleury0D95.00236742836785787266306958655267640407095.00850,000$/3yrs
    Evan Bouchard0D99.00206452836681858764306355594861630406899.001,627,500$/3yrs
    Alexandre Carrier0D100.002356428860678480593061575854676404066100.00691,666$/3yrs
    Jake Bischoff0D97.00256143876076837358305757595271660406697.00716,667$/1yrs
    Keaton Middleton0D100.002186597956998783553054546246636204066100.00700,000$/3yrs
    Scratches
    Evgeny Svechnikov0LW/RW86.57236549846085747257525859605967640406686.571,075,833$/2yrs
    Stelio Mattheos0C/RW100.002062428859767369586153565759616204064100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Brennan Menell0D94.14225643896068827559306457585465630406694.14716,666$/3yrs
    Ben Gleason0D100.002159458860738177583059575652636204065100.00761,666$/3yrs
    Frederic Allard0D100.002257488861738789593058535645656304065100.00921,666$/3yrs
    Jeremy Davies0D100.002353488362578788613059535246676404065100.001,325,000$/3yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE98.36
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON AGE Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall CONTRACT
    Adam Werner0100.0022766466767675656904067925,000$/3yrs
    Dan Vladar096.0022767577767675656904067910,833$/3yrs
    Scratches
    Adam Huska0100.0022706668707069656904064925,000$/3yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE98.67
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Craig MacTavish8876768591771CAN591525,000$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    1Jake EvansRocketRocket (MTL)C/RW3416173326029118337213.56%1120.4244872000492052.48%80800000.9503
    2Rodrigo AbolsRocketRocket (MTL)C3411172871005176226114.47%816.7724656000441152.42%62000000.9812
    3Kieffer BellowsRocketRocket (MTL)LW34101727101003480206912.50%517.4606647112802035.29%5100000.9101
    4Evan BouchardRocketRocket (MTL)D3442125-325582456258.89%3825.452357210177010.00%000000.5800
    5Evgeny SvechnikovRocketRocket (MTL)LW/RW349122131403710426618.65%718.300557000031041.51%5300010.6800
    6Joshua Ho-SangRocketRocket (MTL)RW3481321-1602810132537.92%618.9411226000392056.00%5000000.6501
    7Paul BittnerRocketRocket (MTL)LW3410102041807575185513.33%1120.4522471000701045.25%17900000.5801
    8Jake BischoffRocketRocket (MTL)D336121831005634171517.65%5325.094265600066000.00%000000.4300
    9Jordan WealRocketRocket (MTL)C/LW/RW2561218-560256727658.96%420.5223527000161051.68%23800000.7003
    10Brennan MenellRocketRocket (MTL)D28115161614035287113.57%3723.030224000054000.00%000000.5000
    11Haydn FleuryRocketRocket (MTL)D2631316-430066419177.32%5026.430114601150100.00%000000.4700
    12Kirill MaksimovRocketRocket (MTL)RW347613780414483415.91%313.43000000000232.43%3700000.5700
    13Alexandre CarrierRocketRocket (MTL)D2511011-11551312468.33%1913.551232300047100.00%000000.6500
    14Boo NievesRocketRocket (MTL)C/LW3365112202943132913.95%010.6300031011321050.85%5900000.6301
    15Steven LorentzRocketRocket (MTL)C/LW308311-322105964184412.50%616.570001700002044.05%52900000.4400
    16Keaton MiddletonRocketRocket (MTL)D25178128051193115.26%2115.721012900028000.00%000000.4100
    17Ben GleasonRocketRocket (MTL)D163478401291333.33%49.78112600023000.00%000000.8900
    18Alexandre AlainRocketRocket (MTL)C/RW341231005224204.55%15.290006000230042.22%4500000.3300
    19Mikhail MaltsevRocketRocket (MTL)C/LW3403300013197150.00%24.22000100000047.54%18300000.4200
    20Frederic AllardRocketRocket (MTL)D1001116095220.00%812.9100060006000.00%000000.1500
    21Jeremy DaviesRocketRocket (MTL)D7000-10043020.00%17.0000020006000.00%000000.0000
    22Stelio MattheosRocketRocket (MTL)C/RW1400002010110.00%01.0600010000000.00%300000.0000
    Team Total or Average6121112003114723620755100927867111.00%29516.4520365671323572215449.11%285500010.62112
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Dan VladarRocketRocket (MTL)2612860.9142.72156621718210200.66712268212
    2Adam WernerRocketRocket (MTL)93500.9032.8149220232360000.0000824001
    Team Total or Average35151360.9112.742059419410570200.667123432213
    Salary
    Rocket
    Projected Total Cap Hit0$
    Projected Cap Space0$
    Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
    Salary Cap To Date0$
    Players In Salary Cap0
    LTIR Players0
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    0$0$
    0$0$
    Alexandre Alain C/RW22776,666$776,666$
    Alexandre Carrier D23691,666$691,666$ 691,666$ 691,666$
    Ben Gleason D21761,666$761,666$ 761,666$ 761,666$
    Boo Nieves C/LW26700,000$700,000$
    Brennan Menell D22716,666$716,666$ 716,666$ 716,666$
    0$0$
    Evan Bouchard D201,627,500$1,627,500$ 1,627,500$ 1,627,500$
    Evgeny Svechnikov LW/RW231,075,833$1,075,833$ 1,075,833$
    Frederic Allard D22921,666$921,666$ 921,666$ 921,666$
    Haydn Fleury D23850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ 850,000$
    Jake Bischoff D25716,667$716,667$
    Jake Evans C/RW231,350,000$1,350,000$ 1,350,000$ 1,350,000$
    Jeremy Davies D231,325,000$1,325,000$ 1,325,000$ 1,325,000$
    Jordan Weal C/LW/RW271,400,000$1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ 1,400,000$
    Joshua Ho-Sang RW24874,125$874,125$ 874,125$ 874,125$
    Keaton Middleton D21700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$
    Kieffer Bellows LW211,106,666$1,106,666$ 1,106,666$ 1,106,666$
    Kirill Maksimov RW20879,167$879,167$ 879,167$ 879,167$
    Mikhail Maltsev C/LW21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    Paul Bittner LW23863,333$863,333$ 863,333$ 863,333$
    Rodrigo Abols C24925,000$925,000$
    Stelio Mattheos C/RW20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    Steven Lorentz C/LW23728,333$728,333$ 728,333$ 728,333$

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    OV70 - Jordan Weal


    OV68 - Steven Lorentz


    OV67 - Joshua Ho-Sang


    OV67 - Paul Bittner


    OV67 - Jake Evans


    OV66 - Kieffer Bellows


    OV67 - Rodrigo Abols


    OV65 - Kirill Maksimov


    OV70 - Jordan Weal


    OV65 - Mikhail Maltsev


    OV65 - Alexandre Alain

    Defensive Pairings


    OV70 - Haydn Fleury


    OV68 - Evan Bouchard


    OV66 - Jake Bischoff


    OV70 - Haydn Fleury

    1st Power Play Unit


    OV66 - Kieffer Bellows


    OV67 - Rodrigo Abols


    OV70 - Jordan Weal


    OV66 - Jake Bischoff


    OV68 - Evan Bouchard

    2nd Power Play Unit


    OV67 - Paul Bittner


    OV67 - Jake Evans


    OV70 - Haydn Fleury

    Goalies
    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    1RocketHeat1010000023-100.000246005131273263463143382326128213133.33%4250.00%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521850.0%7.7%88.5%96.2Unlucky
    2RocketBears1000000134-110.500358005131273253463143382339713213133.33%3166.67%1543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521840.0%12.0%89.7%101.7FUN
    3RocketSenators2110000055020.50051015005131273563463143382339161036400.00%5180.00%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521855.6%8.9%87.2%96.1Unlucky
    4RocketReign1100000062421.0006111700513127325346314338233586125360.00%30100.00%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521860.0%24.0%94.3%118.3LUCKY
    5RocketCheckers2100010095430.750916250051312737334631433823852924475120.00%60100.00%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521861.5%12.3%94.1%106.4LUCKY
    6RocketWolf Pack1010000004-400.00000000513127334346314338232861018200.00%4175.00%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%7725228442564452180.0%0.0%85.7%85.7Unlucky
    7RocketGriffins2010100056-120.5005813005131273523463143382359231043600.00%5260.00%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521855.6%9.6%89.8%99.4FUN
    8RocketRampage2010010068-210.25061218005131273493463143382384211849400.00%9188.89%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521846.2%12.2%90.5%102.7FUN
    9RocketMarlies1100000032121.0003690051312732434631433823193224100.00%10100.00%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521860.0%12.5%89.5%102.0FUN
    10RocketAdmirals21000001107330.7501017270051312738234631433823641814449222.22%6266.67%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521861.5%12.2%89.1%101.3FUN
    11RocketCondors30101100910-130.5009182700513127310134631433823822417757114.29%60100.00%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521844.4%8.9%87.8%96.7Unlucky
    12RocketBruins2110000095420.50091524015131273513463143382347128335240.00%4175.00%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521863.6%17.6%89.4%107.0FUN
    13RocketIceHogs2110000084420.500815230051312736834631433823712712334125.00%60100.00%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521863.6%11.8%94.4%106.1LUCKY
    14RocketSound Tigers1100000042221.0004711005131273393463143382330912242150.00%60100.00%1543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521860.0%10.3%93.3%103.6LUCKY
    15RocketRocherster Americans532000001410460.60014243800513127313334631433823172383613113430.77%16193.75%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521852.6%10.5%94.2%104.7LUCKY
    16RocketManitoba Moose30200001912-310.167916250051312738534631433823761712757114.29%5180.00%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521842.1%10.6%84.2%94.8FUN
    17RocketThunderbirds2110000066020.500610160051312736234631433823661318453133.33%90100.00%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521845.5%9.7%90.9%100.6FUN
    18RocketWolves 1100000032121.0003690051312732434631433823351210244125.00%50100.00%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521850.0%12.5%94.3%106.8LUCKY
    _Vs Division11650000034268120.54534599301513127330234631433823324797224525728.00%34391.18%0543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521854.0%11.3%92.0%103.2LUCKY
    _Vs Conference169600100503911190.59450881380151312734723463143382348612612035835925.71%51492.16%1543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521853.9%10.6%92.0%102.6LUCKY
    _Since Last GM Reset341313023031119714360.5291112003110151312731009346314338231057295240755872022.99%1031387.38%2543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521852.0%11.0%90.8%101.8FUN
    Total341313023031119714360.5291112003110151312731009346314338231057295240755872022.99%1031387.38%2543108350.14%612121050.58%24752846.78%77252284425644521852.0%11.0%90.8%101.8FUN

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 22
    Neutral Zone 13
    Defensive Zone 24
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 1083
    Neutral Zone Start 528
    Defensive Zone Start 1210
    Puck Time
    With Puck 29
    Without Puck 31
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 1402
    Faceoffs Lost 1419
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 10.29.57
    2nd Period 19.420.31
    3rd Period 29.430.68
    Overtime 30.031.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 1.50.64
    2nd Period 2.41.65
    3rd Period 3.22.67
    Overtime 3.32.83
    Even Strenght Goal 89
    PP Goal 20
    PK Goal 2
    Empty Net Goal 0
    Home Away
    Win 87
    Lost 67
    Overtime Lost 33
    PP Attempt 87
    PP Goal 20
    PK Attempt 103
    PK Goal Against 13
    Home
    Shots For 29.7
    Shots Against 31.1
    Goals For 3.3
    Goals Against 2.9
    Hits 22.2
    Shots Blocked 8.7
    Pim 7.1
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2020-11-22RocketBruins@RocketRocketBruins5,Rocket2RECAP
    2020-11-24RocketSenators@RocketRocketSenators2,Rocket3RECAP
    2020-11-25RocketRocket@RocketRocherster AmericansRocket2,Rocherster Americans4RECAP
    2020-11-27RocketRocket@RocketWolves Rocket3,Wolves 2RECAP
    2020-11-29RocketCondors@RocketRocketCondors5,Rocket4RECAP
    2020-12-02RocketRocket@RocketThunderbirdsRocket3,Thunderbirds5RECAP
    2020-12-03RocketRocket@RocketBearsRocket3,Bears4 (SO)RECAP
    2020-12-06RocketRocket@RocketHeatRocket2,Heat3RECAP
    2020-12-07RocketIceHogs@RocketRocketIceHogs1,Rocket6RECAP
    2020-12-09RocketWolf Pack@RocketRocketWolf Pack4,Rocket0RECAP
    2020-12-11RocketRocket@RocketManitoba MooseRocket2,Manitoba Moose3RECAP
    2020-12-13RocketManitoba Moose@RocketRocketManitoba Moose5,Rocket4RECAP
    2020-12-15RocketMarlies@RocketRocketMarlies2,Rocket3RECAP
    2020-12-17RocketRocket@RocketThunderbirdsRocket3,Thunderbirds1RECAP
    2020-12-19RocketRocket@RocketRampageRocket3,Rampage4RECAP
    2020-12-20RocketRocket@RocketRocherster AmericansRocket3,Rocherster Americans1RECAP
    2020-12-22RocketAdmirals@RocketRocketAdmirals3,Rocket7RECAP
    2020-12-25RocketCondors@RocketRocketCondors3,Rocket4 (OT)RECAP
    2020-12-26RocketRocherster Americans@RocketRocketRocherster Americans2,Rocket1RECAP
    2020-12-28RocketRocket@RocketRampageRocket3,Rampage4 (OT)RECAP
    2020-12-30RocketRocket@RocketRocherster AmericansRocket5,Rocherster Americans1RECAP
    2021-01-02RocketAdmirals@RocketRocketAdmirals4,Rocket3 (SO)RECAP
    2021-01-04RocketRocket@RocketCondorsRocket1,Condors2 (OT)RECAP
    2021-01-06RocketManitoba Moose@RocketRocketManitoba Moose4,Rocket3 (SO)RECAP
    2021-01-07RocketRocherster Americans@RocketRocketRocherster Americans2,Rocket3RECAP
    2021-01-09RocketRocket@RocketCheckersRocket6,Checkers1RECAP
    2021-01-11RocketRocket@RocketReignRocket6,Reign2RECAP
    2021-01-13RocketBruins@RocketRocketBruins0,Rocket7RECAP
    2021-01-15RocketSenators@RocketRocketSenators3,Rocket2RECAP
    2021-01-17RocketRocket@RocketSound TigersRocket4,Sound Tigers2RECAP
    2021-01-18RocketRocket@RocketIceHogsRocket2,IceHogs3RECAP
    2021-01-20RocketRocket@RocketGriffinsRocket1,Griffins3RECAP
    2021-01-22RocketGriffins@RocketRocketGriffins3,Rocket4 (OT)RECAP
    2021-01-24RocketCheckers@RocketRocketCheckers4,Rocket3 (OT)RECAP
    2021-01-26RocketRocket@RocketHeat
    2021-01-28RocketBruins@RocketRocket
    2021-01-30RocketRocket@RocketThunderbirds
    2021-02-01RocketHeat@RocketRocket
    2021-02-03RocketRocket@RocketSound Tigers
    2021-02-04RocketWolves @RocketRocket
    2021-02-06RocketRocket@RocketScranton Penguins
    2021-02-10RocketRocket@RocketReign
    2021-02-11RocketCheckers@RocketRocket
    2021-02-13RocketRocket@RocketManitoba Moose
    2021-02-15RocketReign@RocketRocket
    2021-02-18RocketWolves @RocketRocket
    2021-02-19RocketRocket@RocketWolf Pack
    2021-02-21RocketSound Tigers@RocketRocket
    2021-02-23RocketRocket@RocketWolves
    2021-02-25RocketBears@RocketRocket
    2021-02-27RocketSound Tigers@RocketRocket
    2021-02-28RocketRocket@RocketAdmirals
    2021-03-03RocketGriffins@RocketRocket
    2021-03-04RocketRocket@RocketSenators
    2021-03-06RocketRocket@RocketAdmirals
    2021-03-08RocketScranton Penguins@RocketRocket
    2021-03-11RocketRocket@RocketSenators
    2021-03-13RocketSenators@RocketRocket
    2021-03-15RocketRocket@RocketWolf Pack
    2021-03-16RocketThunderbirds@RocketRocket
    2021-03-18RocketRocket@RocketMarlies
    2021-03-19RocketRocket@RocketGriffins
    2021-03-21RocketRocket@RocketBruins
    2021-03-23RocketReign@RocketRocket
    2021-03-25RocketIceHogs@RocketRocket
    2021-03-27RocketMarlies@RocketRocket
    2021-03-28RocketRocket@RocketIceHogs
    2021-03-30RocketScranton Penguins@RocketRocket
    2021-03-31RocketRocket@RocketCondors
    2021-04-03RocketRocket@RocketMarlies
    2021-04-04RocketRampage@RocketRocket
    2021-04-07RocketThunderbirds@RocketRocket
    2021-04-08RocketRocket@RocketBruins
    2021-04-12RocketHeat@RocketRocket
    2021-04-14RocketRocket@RocketScranton Penguins
    2021-04-16RocketBears@RocketRocket
    2021-04-18RocketWolf Pack@RocketRocket
    2021-04-20RocketRocket@RocketCheckers
    2021-04-22RocketRocket@RocketBears
    2021-04-24RocketRampage@RocketRocket
    2021-04-27RocketRocket@RocketBears
    2021-05-02RocketIceHogs@RocketRocket

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    21,808,289$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CityLaval
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders0%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    24 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    21,808,289$ 21,808,289$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 99 131,372$ 13,005,828$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    13,005,828$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor



    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    No Injury or Suspension.

    Game Center

    Griffins16-14-4, 36pts34Final
    Rocket15-13-6, 36pts

    Checkers21-12-1, 43pts43Final
    Rocket15-13-6, 36pts

    Checkers21-12-1, 43ptsMon, Jan 25
    Rocket15-13-6, 36pts

    Senators19-14-1, 39ptsWed, Nov 25
    Rocket15-13-6, 36pts

    Rocket15-13-6, 36ptsThu, Nov 26
    Rocherster Americans13-18-3, 29pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     

    Team Info

    Rocket
    Head CoachCraig MacTavish
    DivisionNorth Division
    CityLaval
    Stadium Capacity3,000

    Rocket Affiliation

    Rocket
    General ManagerGhislain Landry
    Head CoachPeter Laviolette
    StadiumBell Center
    Capacity18,000

    Team Leaders


    GOALS
    Jake Evans
    RocketRocket
    16
    GOALS
    POINTS
    Jake Evans
    RocketRocket
    33
    POINTS
    WINS
    Dan Vladar
    RocketRocket
    12
    WINS
    Expanded Player Leaderboard

    Team Stats


    Goals For
    111
    3.26 GFG
    Goals Against
    97
    2.85 GAA
    Power Play Percentage
    23.0%
    20 GF
    Penalty Kill Percentage
    87.4%
    13 GA
    Expanded Team Stats

    Team Captain - Alternate Captains

    CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain