• RocketLaval Rocket
    Team Overall:66
    32-29-13, 77pts · 6th in Conférence EST
    Roster
    Player # POS CON Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall Condition Contract
    Jordan Weal0C/LW/RW100.002758388668667980668065646769756804070100.001,400,000$/3yrs
    Boo Nieves0C/LW100.002666419063867677626761586062716604068100.00700,000$/1yrs
    Steven Lorentz0C/LW97.00247152856088837961565958626067640406897.00728,333$/3yrs
    Jake Evans0C/RW100.002359438863748279627361596564676304067100.001,350,000$/3yrs
    Joshua Ho-Sang0RW98.00245739896669787564596258616667640406798.00874,125$/3yrs
    Paul Bittner0LW100.002373518759908582585557566059676404067100.00863,333$/3yrs
    Rodrigo Abols0C100.002471468860887776587261566360676404067100.00925,000$/1yrs
    Evgeny Svechnikov0LW/RW100.002365498460857472575258596059676404066100.001,075,833$/2yrs
    Kieffer Bellows0LW100.002163508461768380595257605861636504066100.001,106,666$/3yrs
    Alexandre Alain0C/RW100.002359498958768890565957555856656304065100.00776,666$/1yrs
    Kirill Maksimov0RW100.002070518558858784565153545759616304065100.00879,167$/3yrs
    Mikhail Maltsev0C/LW100.002267448159838481585355575659636204065100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Haydn Fleury0D100.002367428367857872663069586552676404070100.00850,000$/3yrs
    Evan Bouchard0D100.002064528366818587643063555948616304068100.001,627,500$/3yrs
    Alexandre Carrier0D100.002356428860678480593061575854676404066100.00691,666$/3yrs
    Brennan Menell0D100.002256438960688275593064575854656304066100.00716,666$/3yrs
    Jake Bischoff0D100.002561438760768373583057575952716604066100.00716,667$/1yrs
    Keaton Middleton0D100.002286597956998783553054546246636204066100.00700,000$/3yrs
    Scratches
    Stelio Mattheos0C/RW100.002062428859767369586153565759616204064100.00925,000$/3yrs
    Ben Gleason0D100.002259458860738177583059575652636204065100.00761,666$/3yrs
    Frederic Allard0D100.002257488861738789593058535645656304065100.00921,666$/3yrs
    Jeremy Davies0D100.002353488362578788613059535246676404065100.001,325,000$/3yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE99.77
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON AGE Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall CONTRACT
    Adam Werner0100.0022766466767675656904067925,000$/3yrs
    Dan Vladar0100.0022767577767675656904067910,833$/3yrs
    Scratches
    Adam Huska0100.0022706668707069656904064925,000$/3yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE100.00
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Craig MacTavish8876768591771CAN591525,000$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    1Jake EvansRocketRocket (MTL)C/RW74363066-6120542516618114.34%2118.9310818183101857153.63%163700000.9404
    2Jordan WealRocketRocket (MTL)C/LW/RW65204060710059239631928.37%1420.8431114144000312251.99%60400100.8904
    3Rodrigo AbolsRocketRocket (MTL)C74173249-2200111172471329.88%1616.544812177000921152.29%143800000.8014
    4Joshua Ho-SangRocketRocket (MTL)RW74153247818061196511227.65%1118.8812347000764047.25%18200000.6701
    5Steven LorentzRocketRocket (MTL)C/LW70242246556101661754512713.71%1919.293811126011414146.88%118400100.6813
    6Kieffer BellowsRocketRocket (MTL)LW74232144-2215701684013313.69%1316.603691491121692042.11%9500000.7201
    7Evan BouchardRocketRocket (MTL)D7373441-74751598319628.43%9925.464610169101170010.00%000000.4400
    8Paul BittnerRocketRocket (MTL)LW74192241-356101391633812411.66%2118.9748121610001533045.03%38200000.5801
    9Jake BischoffRocketRocket (MTL)D731025351038012277203612.99%11124.268816141000127100.00%000000.4000
    10Haydn FleuryRocketRocket (MTL)D5072734-104601068925467.87%8225.5224610411287200.00%000000.5300
    11Brennan MenellRocketRocket (MTL)D682313311220604713284.26%7619.46066101011136000.00%000000.5000
    12Boo NievesRocketRocket (MTL)C/LW73141731-416083136379710.29%914.5521355011682047.90%11900000.5824
    13Evgeny SvechnikovRocketRocket (MTL)LW/RW7010192911605013432837.46%911.2605571000101039.06%6400010.7400
    14Alexandre CarrierRocketRocket (MTL)D6532528-16295726013305.00%6419.48268132000135200.00%000000.4400
    15Keaton MiddletonRocketRocket (MTL)D653192258810169469266.52%6315.811128500080000.00%000000.4300
    16Kirill MaksimovRocketRocket (MTL)RW7491120-51808082135810.98%712.03000100000232.31%6500000.4500
    17Alexandre AlainRocketRocket (MTL)C/RW7485134401657174214.04%76.7700016000520145.92%9800000.5200
    18Mikhail MaltsevRocketRocket (MTL)C/LW741910040443611282.78%35.26000100000044.88%45900000.5100
    19Ben GleasonRocketRocket (MTL)D163478401291333.33%49.78112600023000.00%000000.8900
    20Frederic AllardRocketRocket (MTL)D26022680128360.00%127.170111100015000.00%000000.2100
    21Jeremy DaviesRocketRocket (MTL)D8000-12044030.00%16.6400030006000.00%000000.0000
    22Stelio MattheosRocketRocket (MTL)C/RW1800002010110.00%00.8300010000000.00%300000.0000
    Team Total or Average133223142765895374516502232564156010.35%66216.4648901381894459156431949.78%633000210.60422
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Dan VladarRocketRocket (MTL)632723130.9022.9936964218418800300.632196311422
    2Adam WernerRocketRocket (MTL)165600.9192.4979520334060001.00021161002
    Team Total or Average793229130.9052.9044916221722860300.667217472424
    Salary
    Rocket
    Projected Total Cap Hit0$
    Projected Cap Space0$
    Retains And Buyout Cap Hit0$
    Salary Cap To Date0$
    Players In Salary Cap0
    LTIR Players0
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    0$0$
    0$0$
    Alexandre Alain C/RW23776,666$776,666$
    Alexandre Carrier D23691,666$691,666$ 691,666$ 691,666$
    Ben Gleason D22761,666$761,666$ 761,666$ 761,666$
    Boo Nieves C/LW26700,000$700,000$
    Brennan Menell D22716,666$716,666$ 716,666$ 716,666$
    0$0$
    Evan Bouchard D201,627,500$1,627,500$ 1,627,500$ 1,627,500$
    Evgeny Svechnikov LW/RW231,075,833$1,075,833$ 1,075,833$
    Frederic Allard D22921,666$921,666$ 921,666$ 921,666$
    Haydn Fleury D23850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ 850,000$
    Jake Bischoff D25716,667$716,667$
    Jake Evans C/RW231,350,000$1,350,000$ 1,350,000$ 1,350,000$
    Jeremy Davies D231,325,000$1,325,000$ 1,325,000$ 1,325,000$
    Jordan Weal C/LW/RW271,400,000$1,400,000$ 1,400,000$ 1,400,000$
    Joshua Ho-Sang RW24874,125$874,125$ 874,125$ 874,125$
    Keaton Middleton D22700,000$700,000$ 700,000$ 700,000$
    Kieffer Bellows LW211,106,666$1,106,666$ 1,106,666$ 1,106,666$
    Kirill Maksimov RW20879,167$879,167$ 879,167$ 879,167$
    Mikhail Maltsev C/LW22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    Paul Bittner LW23863,333$863,333$ 863,333$ 863,333$
    Rodrigo Abols C24925,000$925,000$
    Stelio Mattheos C/RW20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    Steven Lorentz C/LW24728,333$728,333$ 728,333$ 728,333$

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    OV68 - Steven Lorentz


    OV70 - Jordan Weal


    OV67 - Joshua Ho-Sang


    OV67 - Paul Bittner


    OV67 - Jake Evans


    OV66 - Evgeny Svechnikov


    OV68 - Boo Nieves


    OV67 - Rodrigo Abols


    OV65 - Alexandre Alain


    OV66 - Kieffer Bellows


    OV65 - Mikhail Maltsev


    OV65 - Kirill Maksimov

    Defensive Pairings


    OV70 - Haydn Fleury


    OV68 - Evan Bouchard


    OV66 - Alexandre Carrier


    OV66 - Brennan Menell


    OV66 - Jake Bischoff


    OV66 - Keaton Middleton

    1st Power Play Unit


    OV68 - Boo Nieves


    OV70 - Jordan Weal


    OV67 - Joshua Ho-Sang


    OV70 - Haydn Fleury


    OV68 - Evan Bouchard

    2nd Power Play Unit


    OV68 - Steven Lorentz


    OV67 - Rodrigo Abols


    OV67 - Jake Evans


    OV66 - Alexandre Carrier


    OV66 - Brennan Menell

    Goalies
    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    1RocketHeat40400000616-1000.00061218009565669103755696745581314138908112.50%18666.67%01244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047633.3%5.8%87.8%93.6Unlucky
    2RocketBears2100000176130.750713200095656696075569674558671119558225.00%6266.67%11244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047655.6%11.7%91.0%102.7FUN
    3RocketSenators532000001611560.6001630460095656691427556967455812236321011200.00%16381.25%11244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047666.7%11.3%91.0%102.3FUN
    4RocketReign422000001412240.500142640009565669987556967455811835247514428.57%12283.33%01244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047650.0%14.3%89.8%104.1FUN
    5RocketCheckers311001001210230.500122234009565669106755696745581193628611218.33%8187.50%01244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047655.0%11.3%91.6%102.9LUCKY
    6RocketWolf Pack30200100612-610.1676111700956566995755696745581072920667228.57%8275.00%01244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047628.6%6.3%88.8%95.1Unlucky
    7RocketGriffins40201100913-430.375916250095656691137556967455813446229114214.29%11281.82%01244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047638.9%8.0%90.3%98.3Unlucky
    8RocketRampage30100101912-320.333917260095656697275569674558122372879500.00%12283.33%01244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047647.4%12.5%90.2%102.7FUN
    9RocketMarlies41300000811-320.2508162400956566988755696745581232844837114.29%21290.48%01244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047643.8%9.1%91.1%100.1Unlucky
    10RocketAdmirals410011011512360.7501526410095656691447556967455812738329020420.00%9366.67%01244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047655.0%10.4%90.6%101.0FUN
    11RocketCondors411011001212050.6251223350095656691227556967455810330211048225.00%70100.00%01244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047645.5%9.8%88.3%98.2FUN
    12RocketBruins521001011915460.6001934530195656691497556967455813541329618633.33%15286.67%01244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047650.0%12.8%88.9%101.6FUN
    13RocketIceHogs421000101912760.750193352009565669140755696745581525531766350.00%12283.33%11244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047661.5%13.6%92.1%105.7LUCKY
    14RocketSound Tigers43100000139460.7501325380095656691337556967455811835327915533.33%15193.33%11244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047650.0%9.8%92.4%102.1LUCKY
    15RocketRocherster Americans532000001410460.60014243800956566913375569674558172383613113430.77%16193.75%01244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047652.6%10.5%94.2%104.7LUCKY
    16RocketManitoba Moose403000011116-510.12511203100956566911575569674558942412941119.09%5180.00%01244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047640.0%9.6%83.0%92.5FUN
    17RocketScranton Penguins31101000108240.667101929009565669130755696745587617167010110.00%6350.00%01244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047664.3%7.7%89.5%97.2Unlucky
    18RocketThunderbirds531010002113880.80021396001956566916375569674558149393711315533.33%150100.00%01244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047655.2%12.9%91.3%104.2LUCKY
    19RocketWolves 421001001112-150.6251121320095656691267556967455811746399615426.67%11190.91%01244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047638.9%8.7%89.7%98.5Unlucky
    _Vs Division2011601101704921260.6507012719702956566958775569674558578154137441581525.86%62690.32%11244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047656.1%11.9%91.5%103.4LUCKY
    _Vs Conference371714023011199920420.56811922033902956566911397556967455811212992778001092522.94%1201587.50%21244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047652.8%10.4%91.2%101.6LUCKY
    _Since Last GM Reset7426290581523222210770.520232427659029565669223275569674558228666254316502184822.02%2233683.86%41244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047649.7%10.4%90.3%100.7FUN
    Total7426290581523222210770.520232427659029565669223275569674558228666254316502184822.02%2233683.86%41244244650.86%1335262550.86%572116649.06%17011157182456097047649.7%10.4%90.3%100.7FUN

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 22
    Neutral Zone 13
    Defensive Zone 24
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 2446
    Neutral Zone Start 1166
    Defensive Zone Start 2625
    Puck Time
    With Puck 29
    Without Puck 31
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 3151
    Faceoffs Lost 3086
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 10.29.57
    2nd Period 19.620.31
    3rd Period 29.730.68
    Overtime 30.531.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 1.30.64
    2nd Period 2.21.65
    3rd Period 3.12.67
    Overtime 3.22.83
    Even Strenght Goal 180
    PP Goal 48
    PK Goal 4
    Empty Net Goal 0
    Home Away
    Win 1715
    Lost 1415
    Overtime Lost 67
    PP Attempt 218
    PP Goal 48
    PK Attempt 223
    PK Goal Against 36
    Home
    Shots For 30.2
    Shots Against 30.9
    Goals For 3.1
    Goals Against 3.0
    Hits 22.3
    Shots Blocked 8.9
    Pim 7.3
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2020-11-22RocketBruins@RocketRocketBruins5,Rocket2RECAP
    2020-11-24RocketSenators@RocketRocketSenators2,Rocket3RECAP
    2020-11-25RocketRocket@RocketRocherster AmericansRocket2,Rocherster Americans4RECAP
    2020-11-27RocketRocket@RocketWolves Rocket3,Wolves 2RECAP
    2020-11-29RocketCondors@RocketRocketCondors5,Rocket4RECAP
    2020-12-02RocketRocket@RocketThunderbirdsRocket3,Thunderbirds5RECAP
    2020-12-03RocketRocket@RocketBearsRocket3,Bears4 (SO)RECAP
    2020-12-06RocketRocket@RocketHeatRocket2,Heat3RECAP
    2020-12-07RocketIceHogs@RocketRocketIceHogs1,Rocket6RECAP
    2020-12-09RocketWolf Pack@RocketRocketWolf Pack4,Rocket0RECAP
    2020-12-11RocketRocket@RocketManitoba MooseRocket2,Manitoba Moose3RECAP
    2020-12-13RocketManitoba Moose@RocketRocketManitoba Moose5,Rocket4RECAP
    2020-12-15RocketMarlies@RocketRocketMarlies2,Rocket3RECAP
    2020-12-17RocketRocket@RocketThunderbirdsRocket3,Thunderbirds1RECAP
    2020-12-19RocketRocket@RocketRampageRocket3,Rampage4RECAP
    2020-12-20RocketRocket@RocketRocherster AmericansRocket3,Rocherster Americans1RECAP
    2020-12-22RocketAdmirals@RocketRocketAdmirals3,Rocket7RECAP
    2020-12-25RocketCondors@RocketRocketCondors3,Rocket4 (OT)RECAP
    2020-12-26RocketRocherster Americans@RocketRocketRocherster Americans2,Rocket1RECAP
    2020-12-28RocketRocket@RocketRampageRocket3,Rampage4 (OT)RECAP
    2020-12-30RocketRocket@RocketRocherster AmericansRocket5,Rocherster Americans1RECAP
    2021-01-02RocketAdmirals@RocketRocketAdmirals4,Rocket3 (SO)RECAP
    2021-01-04RocketRocket@RocketCondorsRocket1,Condors2 (OT)RECAP
    2021-01-06RocketManitoba Moose@RocketRocketManitoba Moose4,Rocket3 (SO)RECAP
    2021-01-07RocketRocherster Americans@RocketRocketRocherster Americans2,Rocket3RECAP
    2021-01-09RocketRocket@RocketCheckersRocket6,Checkers1RECAP
    2021-01-11RocketRocket@RocketReignRocket6,Reign2RECAP
    2021-01-13RocketBruins@RocketRocketBruins0,Rocket7RECAP
    2021-01-15RocketSenators@RocketRocketSenators3,Rocket2RECAP
    2021-01-17RocketRocket@RocketSound TigersRocket4,Sound Tigers2RECAP
    2021-01-18RocketRocket@RocketIceHogsRocket2,IceHogs3RECAP
    2021-01-20RocketRocket@RocketGriffinsRocket1,Griffins3RECAP
    2021-01-22RocketGriffins@RocketRocketGriffins3,Rocket4 (OT)RECAP
    2021-01-24RocketCheckers@RocketRocketCheckers4,Rocket3 (OT)RECAP
    2021-01-26RocketRocket@RocketHeatRocket3,Heat5RECAP
    2021-01-28RocketBruins@RocketRocketBruins3,Rocket5RECAP
    2021-01-30RocketRocket@RocketThunderbirdsRocket6,Thunderbirds5 (OT)RECAP
    2021-02-01RocketHeat@RocketRocketHeat3,Rocket1RECAP
    2021-02-03RocketRocket@RocketSound TigersRocket2,Sound Tigers3RECAP
    2021-02-04RocketWolves @RocketRocketWolves 3,Rocket1RECAP
    2021-02-06RocketRocket@RocketScranton PenguinsRocket3,Scranton Penguins1RECAP
    2021-02-10RocketRocket@RocketReignRocket2,Reign4RECAP
    2021-02-11RocketCheckers@RocketRocketCheckers5,Rocket3RECAP
    2021-02-13RocketRocket@RocketManitoba MooseRocket2,Manitoba Moose4RECAP
    2021-02-15RocketReign@RocketRocketReign5,Rocket3RECAP
    2021-02-18RocketWolves @RocketRocketWolves 4,Rocket3 (OT)RECAP
    2021-02-19RocketRocket@RocketWolf PackRocket2,Wolf Pack3 (OT)RECAP
    2021-02-21RocketSound Tigers@RocketRocketSound Tigers3,Rocket5RECAP
    2021-02-23RocketRocket@RocketWolves Rocket4,Wolves 3RECAP
    2021-02-25RocketBears@RocketRocketBears2,Rocket4RECAP
    2021-02-27RocketSound Tigers@RocketRocketSound Tigers1,Rocket2RECAP
    2021-02-28RocketRocket@RocketAdmiralsRocket3,Admirals4 (OT)RECAP
    2021-03-03RocketGriffins@RocketRocketGriffins3,Rocket2 (OT)RECAP
    2021-03-04RocketRocket@RocketSenatorsRocket4,Senators1RECAP
    2021-03-06RocketRocket@RocketAdmiralsRocket2,Admirals1 (OT)RECAP
    2021-03-08RocketScranton Penguins@RocketRocketScranton Penguins3,Rocket4 (OT)RECAP
    2021-03-11RocketRocket@RocketSenatorsRocket6,Senators3RECAP
    2021-03-13RocketSenators@RocketRocketSenators2,Rocket1RECAP
    2021-03-15RocketRocket@RocketWolf PackRocket4,Wolf Pack5RECAP
    2021-03-16RocketThunderbirds@RocketRocketThunderbirds2,Rocket4RECAP
    2021-03-18RocketRocket@RocketMarliesRocket2,Marlies3RECAP
    2021-03-19RocketRocket@RocketGriffinsRocket2,Griffins4RECAP
    2021-03-21RocketRocket@RocketBruinsRocket2,Bruins3 (OT)RECAP
    2021-03-23RocketReign@RocketRocketReign1,Rocket3RECAP
    2021-03-25RocketIceHogs@RocketRocketIceHogs3,Rocket5RECAP
    2021-03-27RocketMarlies@RocketRocketMarlies2,Rocket1RECAP
    2021-03-28RocketRocket@RocketIceHogsRocket6,IceHogs5 (SO)RECAP
    2021-03-30RocketScranton Penguins@RocketRocketScranton Penguins4,Rocket3RECAP
    2021-03-31RocketRocket@RocketCondorsRocket3,Condors2RECAP
    2021-04-03RocketRocket@RocketMarliesRocket2,Marlies4RECAP
    2021-04-04RocketRampage@RocketRocketRampage4,Rocket3 (SO)RECAP
    2021-04-07RocketThunderbirds@RocketRocketThunderbirds0,Rocket5RECAP
    2021-04-08RocketRocket@RocketBruinsRocket3,Bruins4 (SO)RECAP
    2021-04-12RocketHeat@RocketRocketHeat5,Rocket0RECAP
    2021-04-14RocketRocket@RocketScranton Penguins
    2021-04-16RocketBears@RocketRocket
    2021-04-18RocketWolf Pack@RocketRocket
    2021-04-20RocketRocket@RocketCheckers
    2021-04-22RocketRocket@RocketBears
    2021-04-24RocketRampage@RocketRocket
    2021-04-27RocketRocket@RocketBears
    2021-05-02RocketIceHogs@RocketRocket

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    23,600,785$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CityLaval
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders0%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    4 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    23,600,785$ 23,600,785$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 20 141,916$ 2,838,320$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    2,838,320$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor



    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    No Injury or Suspension.

    Game Center

    Rocket32-29-13, 77pts34Final
    Bruins40-30-4, 84pts

    Heat37-26-10, 84pts50Final
    Rocket32-29-13, 77pts

    Heat37-26-10, 84ptsTue, Apr 13
    Rocket32-29-13, 77pts

    Senators35-35-3, 73ptsWed, Nov 25
    Rocket32-29-13, 77pts

    Rocket32-29-13, 77ptsThu, Nov 26
    Rocherster Americans39-31-5, 83pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     

    Team Info

    Rocket
    Head CoachCraig MacTavish
    DivisionNorth Division
    CityLaval
    Stadium Capacity3,000

    Rocket Affiliation

    Rocket
    General ManagerGhislain Landry
    Head CoachPeter Laviolette
    StadiumBell Center
    Capacity18,000

    Team Leaders


    GOALS
    Jake Evans
    RocketRocket
    36
    GOALS
    POINTS
    Jake Evans
    RocketRocket
    66
    POINTS
    WINS
    Dan Vladar
    RocketRocket
    27
    WINS
    Expanded Player Leaderboard

    Team Stats


    Goals For
    232
    3.14 GFG
    Goals Against
    222
    3.00 GAA
    Power Play Percentage
    22.0%
    48 GF
    Penalty Kill Percentage
    83.9%
    36 GA
    Expanded Team Stats

    Team Captain - Alternate Captains

    CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain