• RoadrunnersTucson Roadrunners
    Team Overall:68
    41-16-8, 90pts · 1st in Conférence Ouest
    Roster
    Player # POS CON Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall Condition Contract
    Teddy Blueger0C95.00258445786671695065766270826769660407295.00743,000$/1yrs
    Jack Roslovic0C/RW98.00235735946875659066776964616865620407198.00925,000$/1yrs
    Tom Kuhnhackl0LW/RW99.00288336916180705959536258815773670407099.00575,000$/2yrs
    Adam Erne0LW/RW99.00248752766380687862556462646367690407099.00865,000$/2yrs
    Scott Wilson0LW100.002784369163707361625461596458736704069100.00617,000$/3yrs
    Max Jones0LW100.002273407963878065625861626659616304069100.00863,333$/3yrs
    Victor Olofsson0LW/RW100.002452359365698971646063655962676404069100.00767,500$/3yrs
    Tanner Fritz0C/RW99.00287137766371807462736159675874680406999.00777,777$/2yrs
    Jordan Szwarz0C/RW100.002859398361729391606358595760756804068100.00630,000$/4yrs
    Patrick Brown0C/RW100.002768378958819391575955575857737704068100.00665,000$/1yrs
    Timothy Gettinger0LW100.002178369258967772575456556153616304067100.00730,000$/3yrs
    Anton Blidh0LW/RW100.002473388656758673555356546552676404066100.00500,000$/2yrs
    Paul Postma0D96.00305930966268804872336358715464640406996.00887,000$/3yrs
    Henri Jokiharju0D95.00206938866573837864307356625361630406995.00925,000$/3yrs
    Nic Hague0D100.002178378857959495563056546247616304068100.00791,667$/3yrs
    Anton Lindholm0D100.002578359059717669583060527146696504067100.00600,000$/2yrs
    Paul LaDue0D97.73275838906180735059305758564973680406697.73800,000$/1yrs
    Nicolas Meloche0D100.002271398158859085573056525946636204066100.00853,333$/3yrs
    Scratches
    Matt Luff0RW80.44226143856780766466616369646263630407080.44775,000$/2yrs
    Spencer Foo0RW100.002558378759729390586257565857696504066100.001,250,000$/3yrs
    Kyle Criscuolo0C100.002756357759707472576358565957646104065100.00875,000$/4yrs
    Adam Brooks0C100.002350378960579288596257595259656304065100.00925,000$/1yrs
    Gage Quinney0C/LW100.002454369259629390586457565459676404065100.00800,000$/3yrs
    Scott Kosmachuk0RW100.002654398257699085565854575356696504065100.00700,000$/2yrs
    Tyler Wong0RW100.002362367858697164565955545759605704064100.00650,000$/2yrs
    Morgan Klimchuk0LW100.002457398256718377555653555455676404064100.00863,000$/2yrs
    Jacob Middleton0D100.002462388559857969583060546358656304066100.00575,000$/1yrs
    Trevor Murphy0D100.002451407858669289573058535648676404065100.00500,000$/1yrs
    Guillaume Brisebois0D100.002254369258758066573054535652636204064100.00888,333$/2yrs
    TEAM AVERAGE98.59
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    Goalie # CON AGE Age CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO Overall CONTRACT
    Andrew Hammond099.00327773757777767985040711,350,000$/2yrs
    Garret Sparks0100.0026777274777776717504070770,000$/1yrs
    Scratches
    TEAM AVERAGE99.50
    Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
    Dale Hunter6371727457531CAN5711$
    General Manager
    Player Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
    1Paul PostmaRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D658455381403812345886.50%9623.13291111401117610100.00%100000.7100
    2Jack RoslovicRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)C/RW61163652214031198671408.08%519.3102296101427056.02%134600000.8802
    3Tanner FritzRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)C/RW6516304611180144198591448.08%1618.22510151360111204156.79%75900000.7816
    4Adam ErneRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW65202343135951992006316410.00%1418.733471220111353047.01%11700000.7100
    5Matt LuffRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)RW63182341239550218511508.26%816.2923562101435253.62%6900000.8000
    6Victor OlofssonRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW591621377006173561269.25%815.47371010400034253.42%7300000.8102
    7Tom KuhnhacklRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW33131427512056130348510.00%617.200224200032244.26%12200100.9502
    8Anton LindholmRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D6152126234201076127538.20%7318.1122466000103100.00%000000.4700
    9Patrick BrownRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)C/RW5891726141155688185910.23%1416.444261000111081149.50%110700000.5500
    10Scott WilsonRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)LW43121325172406495147112.63%713.6702217000581250.47%10700000.8502
    11Henri JokiharjuRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D61520257300968630565.81%6923.78213118000122000.00%000100.3400
    12Teddy BluegerRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)C30159241222060134509511.19%1419.7420252101602354.74%73800000.8103
    13Nic HagueRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D6231720147001806518534.62%5923.79167116000109110.00%000000.2700
    14Max JonesRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)LW335101591810546917497.25%512.97011900021145.71%3500000.7000
    15Paul LaDueRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D473111421255232792211.11%2915.1100059000102000.00%000000.3900
    16Timothy GettingerRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)LW56941301007072255012.50%88.710000000242025.00%2400000.5300
    17Jordan SzwarzRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)C/RW614812-120136720515.97%48.8110110000261154.46%44800000.4500
    18Nicolas MelocheRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D564711946011236132411.11%5420.150003400057100.00%000000.1900
    19Gage QuinneyRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)C/LW28268-80004214294.76%716.520000000580037.50%2400000.3511
    20Morgan KlimchukRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)LW27448780392162419.05%215.440334600002060.61%3300000.3811
    21Kyle CriscuoloRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)C28077-500174513350.00%415.490003000100050.58%51800000.3201
    22Spencer FooRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)RW3822410062414218.33%35.94000100000028.00%2500000.3500
    23Anton BlidhRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)LW/RW262241175131651212.50%15.71000000000130.00%1000000.5400
    24Trevor MurphyRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D1904411202013330.00%1617.740002100016000.00%000000.2400
    25Jacob MiddletonRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)D19202-1406102520.00%57.02101700013000.00%000000.3000
    26Scott KosmachukRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)RW600030004110.00%09.210000000000100.00%400000.0000
    Team Total or Average1170193354547222447351460221567416108.71%52716.4628548213463471399391753.02%556000200.57320
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Garret SparksRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)44291050.9172.272623639911900000.733154421513
    2Andrew HammondRoadrunnersRoadrunners (ARI)2212630.9192.19131621485900000.50022144200
    Team Total or Average66411680.9172.2439398414717800000.706176565713
    Salary
    Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
    Adam Brooks C23925,000$925,000$
    Adam Erne LW/RW24850,000$850,000$ 850,000$
    0$0$
    Anton Blidh LW/RW24839,000$839,000$ 839,000$
    Anton Lindholm D25925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
    Gage Quinney C/LW24800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ 800,000$
    0$0$
    Guillaume Brisebois D22888,333$888,333$ 888,333$
    Henri Jokiharju D20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
    Jack Roslovic C/RW23925,000$925,000$
    Jacob Middleton D24575,000$575,000$
    Jordan Szwarz C/RW28847,000$847,000$ 847,000$ 847,000$ 847,000$
    Kyle Criscuolo C27838,000$838,000$ 838,000$ 838,000$ 838,000$
    Matt Luff RW22775,000$775,000$ 775,000$
    Max Jones LW22863,333$863,333$ 863,333$ 863,333$
    Morgan Klimchuk LW24829,000$829,000$ 829,000$
    Nic Hague D21791,667$791,667$ 791,667$ 791,667$
    Nicolas Meloche D22853,333$853,333$ 853,333$ 853,333$
    Patrick Brown C/RW27575,000$575,000$
    Paul LaDue D27800,000$800,000$
    Paul Postma D301,108,000$1,108,000$ 1,108,000$ 1,108,000$
    Scott Kosmachuk RW26735,000$735,000$ 735,000$
    Scott Wilson LW27723,000$723,000$ 723,000$ 723,000$
    Spencer Foo RW251,250,000$1,250,000$ 1,250,000$ 1,250,000$
    Tanner Fritz C/RW28780,000$780,000$ 780,000$
    Teddy Blueger C25743,000$743,000$
    Timothy Gettinger LW21730,000$730,000$ 730,000$ 730,000$
    Tom Kuhnhackl LW/RW281,257,000$1,257,000$ 1,257,000$
    Trevor Murphy D241,029,000$1,029,000$
    Tyler Wong RW23650,000$650,000$ 650,000$
    Victor Olofsson LW/RW24767,500$767,500$ 767,500$ 767,500$

    Lines
    Forward Lines


    OV69 - Max Jones


    OV72 - Teddy Blueger


    OV70 - Adam Erne


    OV70 - Tom Kuhnhackl


    OV71 - Jack Roslovic


    OV69 - Victor Olofsson


    OV69 - Scott Wilson


    OV72 - Teddy Blueger


    OV70 - Adam Erne


    OV67 - Timothy Gettinger


    OV69 - Tanner Fritz


    OV68 - Jordan Szwarz

    Defensive Pairings


    OV69 - Henri Jokiharju


    OV66 - Nicolas Meloche


    OV69 - Paul Postma


    OV68 - Nic Hague


    OV69 - Henri Jokiharju


    OV67 - Anton Lindholm

    1st Power Play Unit


    OV69 - Scott Wilson


    OV72 - Teddy Blueger


    OV70 - Adam Erne


    OV67 - Anton Lindholm


    OV69 - Henri Jokiharju

    2nd Power Play Unit


    OV70 - Tom Kuhnhackl


    OV69 - Tanner Fritz


    OV71 - Jack Roslovic


    OV66 - Nicolas Meloche


    OV69 - Paul Postma

    Goalies
    Team Stats
    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
    1RoadrunnersHeat3120000069-320.3336121800756451610972871574844932220706233.33%9277.78%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144136.4%5.5%90.3%95.8Unlucky
    2RoadrunnersPhantoms2200000074341.0007121900756451694728715748445198635120.00%40100.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144160.0%7.4%92.2%99.6DULL
    3RoadrunnersBarracuda32000100127550.83312213301756451611772871574844782237639222.22%11190.91%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144162.5%10.3%91.0%101.3FUN
    4RoadrunnersSenators2110000036-320.500369007564516627287157484455121242100.00%60100.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144133.3%4.8%89.1%93.9Unlucky
    5RoadrunnersReign3200001096361.000915240075645161127287157484479242073700.00%10280.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144169.2%8.0%92.4%100.4DULL
    6RoadrunnersCheckers2100000177030.75071421007564516567287157484470910445240.00%5180.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144145.5%12.5%90.0%102.5FUN
    7RoadrunnersComets1100000054121.0005101500756451649728715748444461120200.00%4250.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144171.4%10.2%90.9%101.1FUN
    8RoadrunnersWolf Pack1100000054121.00051015007564516307287157484436116242150.00%3166.67%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144157.1%16.7%88.9%105.6FUN
    9RoadrunnersGriffins1000100032121.00036900756451631728715748442784333133.33%20100.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144150.0%9.7%92.6%102.3LUCKY
    10RoadrunnersRockets2110000056-120.500510150075645166072871574844662013452150.00%4175.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144144.4%8.3%90.9%99.2Unlucky
    11RoadrunnersHershey Bears2100000164230.750612180075645167172871574844521816416116.67%80100.00%11246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144155.6%8.5%92.3%100.8DULL
    12RoadrunnersWild3120000068-220.33361218017564516867287157484489233658500.00%9277.78%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144150.0%7.0%91.0%98.0Unlucky
    13RoadrunnersRampage2010000168-210.25061117007564516717287157484475211733500.00%6350.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144154.5%8.5%89.3%97.8Unlucky
    14RoadrunnersDevils2110000083520.500816240075645167372871574844542016534125.00%80100.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144170.0%11.0%94.4%105.4LUCKY
    15RoadrunnersAdmirals2110000065120.500610160075645166072871574844581710636116.67%5180.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144155.6%10.0%91.4%101.4LUCKY
    16RoadrunnersCrunch2200000072541.000714210075645166872871574844341812406233.33%60100.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144171.4%10.3%94.1%104.4LUCKY
    17RoadrunnersCondors41300000611-520.2506101600756451696728715748441293932878112.50%16475.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144141.7%6.3%91.5%97.7DULL
    18RoadrunnersIcecaps3200010097250.8339162500756451611572871574844582912657114.29%60100.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144153.3%7.8%87.9%95.8Unlucky
    19RoadrunnersBruins2200000085341.000815230075645166572871574844593622447342.86%10280.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144162.5%12.3%91.5%103.8LUCKY
    20RoadrunnersMonsters2100001095441.000914230075645166372871574844552918554125.00%9188.89%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144166.7%14.3%90.9%105.2FUN
    21RoadrunnersIceHogs3210000084440.66781321007564516118728715748446324125412216.67%60100.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144160.0%6.8%93.7%100.4DULL
    22RoadrunnersSound Tigers2100000185330.750815230075645167372871574844581516473133.33%8187.50%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144163.6%11.0%91.4%102.3LUCKY
    23RoadrunnersRocherster Americans1100000032121.0003580075645164172871574844194427500.00%20100.00%11246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144160.0%7.3%89.5%96.8Unlucky
    24RoadrunnersManitoba Moose1100000031221.00036900756451631728715748441991013400.00%4175.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%161911181461473861441100.0%9.7%94.7%104.4LUCKY
    25RoadrunnersGulls4110110099050.62591423007564516127728715748441192129104500.00%100100.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144150.0%7.1%92.4%99.5DULL
    26RoadrunnersStars2200000091841.0009152401756451665728715748443466414250.00%30100.00%11246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144187.5%13.8%97.1%110.9LUCKY
    27RoadrunnersMarlies2100100062441.00061117007564516637287157484453151239400.00%5180.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144185.7%9.5%96.2%105.8LUCKY
    28RoadrunnersScranton Penguins2110000044020.500481200756451664728715748445112646300.00%3166.67%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144157.1%6.3%92.2%98.4DULL
    29RoadrunnersThunderbirds1100000043121.00048120075645164072871574844327214300.00%10100.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144157.1%10.0%90.6%100.6FUN
    30RoadrunnersWolves 3110010087130.5008132101756451610572871574844702126599222.22%130100.00%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144146.2%7.6%90.0%97.6Unlucky
    _Vs Division211080131155532280.66755951500275645167157287157484461215517547646715.22%731184.93%01246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144153.3%7.7%91.3%99.0DULL
    _Vs Conference411912024221169719520.6341162023180475645161362728715748441116324299915991717.17%1241885.48%11246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144155.6%8.5%91.3%99.8DULL
    _Since Last GM Reset6536160342419515144900.692195354549047564516221572871574844178052745514601522818.42%1962786.22%31246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144157.4%8.8%91.5%100.3DULL
    Total6536160342419515144900.692195354549047564516221572871574844178052745514601522818.42%1962786.22%31246239552.03%1156208755.39%546102353.37%16191118146147386144157.4%8.8%91.5%100.3DULL

    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone 24
    Neutral Zone 13
    Defensive Zone 22
    Puck Time
    Offensive Zone Start 2395
    Neutral Zone Start 1023
    Defensive Zone Start 2087
    Puck Time
    With Puck 31
    Without Puck 29
    Faceoffs
    Faceoffs Won 2948
    Faceoffs Lost 2557
    Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
    1st Period 11.29.57
    2nd Period 22.220.31
    3rd Period 33.730.68
    Overtime 34.431.4
    Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
    1st Period 1.20.64
    2nd Period 2.11.65
    3rd Period 2.92.67
    Overtime 3.02.83
    Even Strenght Goal 164
    PP Goal 28
    PK Goal 3
    Empty Net Goal 0
    Home Away
    Win 2219
    Lost 79
    Overtime Lost 26
    PP Attempt 152
    PP Goal 28
    PK Attempt 196
    PK Goal Against 27
    Home
    Shots For 34.1
    Shots Against 27.4
    Goals For 3.0
    Goals Against 2.3
    Hits 22.5
    Shots Blocked 8.1
    Pim 7.0
    Schedule
    DateMatchup Result Detail
    2019-10-03RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersGullsRoadrunners1,Gulls2RECAP
    2019-10-05RoadrunnersBruins@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersBruins1,Roadrunners2RECAP
    2019-10-10RoadrunnersWolves @RoadrunnersRoadrunnersWolves 0,Roadrunners3RECAP
    2019-10-12RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersRampageRoadrunners4,Rampage5 (SO)RECAP
    2019-10-15RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersManitoba MooseRoadrunners3,Manitoba Moose1RECAP
    2019-10-17RoadrunnersAdmirals@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersAdmirals1,Roadrunners4RECAP
    2019-10-19RoadrunnersSenators@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersSenators2,Roadrunners3RECAP
    2019-10-22RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersWolf PackRoadrunners5,Wolf Pack4RECAP
    2019-10-24RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersSound TigersRoadrunners2,Sound Tigers3 (SO)RECAP
    2019-10-25RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersDevilsRoadrunners1,Devils2RECAP
    2019-10-28RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersRocherster AmericansRoadrunners3,Rocherster Americans2RECAP
    2019-10-30RoadrunnersRockets@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersRockets4,Roadrunners2RECAP
    2019-11-02RoadrunnersRampage@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersRampage3,Roadrunners2RECAP
    2019-11-04RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersCondorsRoadrunners0,Condors1RECAP
    2019-11-05RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersHeatRoadrunners3,Heat2RECAP
    2019-11-07RoadrunnersMonsters@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersMonsters3,Roadrunners4 (SO)RECAP
    2019-11-09RoadrunnersWild@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersWild4,Roadrunners2RECAP
    2019-11-11RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersHershey BearsRoadrunners5,Hershey Bears2RECAP
    2019-11-12RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersIcecapsRoadrunners3,Icecaps2RECAP
    2019-11-14RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersWildRoadrunners1,Wild4RECAP
    2019-11-16RoadrunnersHeat@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersHeat3,Roadrunners2RECAP
    2019-11-18RoadrunnersReign@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersReign3,Roadrunners4 (SO)RECAP
    2019-11-21RoadrunnersMarlies@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersMarlies1,Roadrunners2 (OT)RECAP
    2019-11-23RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersReignRoadrunners3,Reign2RECAP
    2019-11-24RoadrunnersCondors@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersCondors4,Roadrunners1RECAP
    2019-11-27RoadrunnersGulls@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersGulls1,Roadrunners2 (OT)RECAP
    2019-11-29RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersWolves Roadrunners2,Wolves 3RECAP
    2019-11-30RoadrunnersBarracuda@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersBarracuda0,Roadrunners4RECAP
    2019-12-03RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersMonstersRoadrunners5,Monsters2RECAP
    2019-12-05RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersPhantomsRoadrunners4,Phantoms3RECAP
    2019-12-06RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersScranton PenguinsRoadrunners4,Scranton Penguins1RECAP
    2019-12-08RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersIceHogsRoadrunners0,IceHogs2RECAP
    2019-12-10RoadrunnersHeat@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersHeat4,Roadrunners1RECAP
    2019-12-12RoadrunnersIceHogs@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersIceHogs1,Roadrunners3RECAP
    2019-12-14RoadrunnersDevils@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersDevils1,Roadrunners7RECAP
    2019-12-17RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersBarracudaRoadrunners2,Barracuda3 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-19RoadrunnersWild@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersWild0,Roadrunners3RECAP
    2019-12-22RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersGriffinsRoadrunners3,Griffins2 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-23RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersAdmiralsRoadrunners2,Admirals4RECAP
    2019-12-28RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersWolves Roadrunners3,Wolves 4 (OT)RECAP
    2019-12-29RoadrunnersStars@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersStars1,Roadrunners5RECAP
    2019-12-31RoadrunnersIcecaps@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersIcecaps3,Roadrunners5RECAP
    2020-01-02RoadrunnersGulls@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersGulls4,Roadrunners3 (OT)RECAP
    2020-01-04RoadrunnersPhantoms@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersPhantoms1,Roadrunners3RECAP
    2020-01-07RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersThunderbirdsRoadrunners4,Thunderbirds3RECAP
    2020-01-09RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersCrunchRoadrunners4,Crunch1RECAP
    2020-01-10RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersCheckersRoadrunners4,Checkers5 (SO)RECAP
    2020-01-12RoadrunnersScranton Penguins@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersScranton Penguins3,Roadrunners0RECAP
    2020-01-14RoadrunnersBarracuda@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersBarracuda4,Roadrunners6RECAP
    2020-01-16RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersCometsRoadrunners5,Comets4RECAP
    2020-01-18RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersCondorsRoadrunners1,Condors4RECAP
    2020-01-29RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersGullsRoadrunners3,Gulls2RECAP
    2020-01-30RoadrunnersReign@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersReign1,Roadrunners2RECAP
    2020-02-01RoadrunnersIceHogs@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersIceHogs1,Roadrunners5RECAP
    2020-02-04RoadrunnersCondors@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersCondors2,Roadrunners4RECAP
    2020-02-06RoadrunnersCheckers@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersCheckers2,Roadrunners3RECAP
    2020-02-08RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersBruinsRoadrunners6,Bruins4RECAP
    2020-02-10RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersRocketsRoadrunners3,Rockets2RECAP
    2020-02-11RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersMarliesRoadrunners4,Marlies1RECAP
    2020-02-13RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersSenatorsRoadrunners0,Senators4RECAP
    2020-02-15RoadrunnersHershey Bears@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersHershey Bears2,Roadrunners1 (SO)RECAP
    2020-02-17RoadrunnersSound Tigers@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersSound Tigers2,Roadrunners6RECAP
    2020-02-19RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersStarsRoadrunners4,Stars0RECAP
    2020-02-20RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersIcecapsRoadrunners1,Icecaps2 (OT)RECAP
    2020-02-22RoadrunnersCrunch@RoadrunnersRoadrunnersCrunch1,Roadrunners3RECAP
    2020-02-25RoadrunnersThunderbirds@RoadrunnersRoadrunners
    2020-02-29RoadrunnersRocherster Americans@RoadrunnersRoadrunners
    2020-03-04RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersComets
    2020-03-06RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersHeat
    2020-03-09RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersManitoba Moose
    2020-03-12RoadrunnersComets@RoadrunnersRoadrunners
    2020-03-14RoadrunnersWolf Pack@RoadrunnersRoadrunners
    2020-03-16RoadrunnersStars@RoadrunnersRoadrunners
    2020-03-18RoadrunnersWolves @RoadrunnersRoadrunners
    2020-03-20RoadrunnersGriffins@RoadrunnersRoadrunners
    2020-03-22RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersReign
    2020-03-25RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersWolves
    2020-03-28RoadrunnersAdmirals@RoadrunnersRoadrunners
    2020-03-29RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersBarracuda
    2020-03-31RoadrunnersRoadrunners@RoadrunnersRampage
    2020-04-02RoadrunnersComets@RoadrunnersRoadrunners
    2020-04-04RoadrunnersManitoba Moose@RoadrunnersRoadrunners

    Finance
    Salary Cap
    Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
    26,331,166$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

    ArenaAbout us
    Name
    CityTucson
    Capacity3000
    Season Ticket Holders0%

    Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
    Arena Capacity20001000
    Ticket Price35$15$$$$
    Attendance00
    Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

    Income
    Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
    -26 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

    Expenses
    Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
    26,331,166$ 23,661,944$ 0$ 0$
    Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
    0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Estimate
    Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
    0$ 42 141,565$ 5,945,730$

    Team Total Estimate
    Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
    5,945,730$ 0$ 0$ 0$

    Sponsors
    TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
    Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
    Left WingCenterRight Wing

    Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

    Transactions



    Injuries
    Matt Luff is out for 2 weeks because of a Separated Right Shoulder Injury.

    Game Center

    Roadrunners41-16-8, 90pts12Final
    Icecaps22-33-8, 52pts

    Crunch45-13-4, 94pts13Final
    Roadrunners41-16-8, 90pts

    Crunch45-13-4, 94ptsSun, Feb 23
    Roadrunners41-16-8, 90pts

    Bruins37-20-6, 80ptsSun, Oct 06
    Roadrunners41-16-8, 90pts

    Wolves 40-18-5, 85ptsFri, Oct 11
    Roadrunners41-16-8, 90pts

    TRANSACTIONS



     

    Team Info

    Roadrunners
    Head CoachDale Hunter
    DivisionPacific Division
    CityTucson
    Stadium Capacity3,000

    Roadrunners Affiliation

    Roadrunners
    General ManagerAlexandre Beaudoin
    Head CoachBob Hartley
    StadiumJobing.com Arena
    Capacity18,000

    Team Leaders


    GOALS
    Adam Erne
    RoadrunnersRoadrunners
    20
    GOALS
    POINTS
    Paul Postma
    RoadrunnersRoadrunners
    53
    POINTS
    WINS
    Garret Sparks
    RoadrunnersRoadrunners
    29
    WINS
    Expanded Player Leaderboard

    Team Stats


    Goals For
    195
    3.00 GFG
    Goals Against
    151
    2.32 GAA
    Power Play Percentage
    18.4%
    28 GF
    Penalty Kill Percentage
    86.2%
    27 GA
    Expanded Team Stats

    Team Captain - Alternate Captains

    CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain