• Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Marc-Andre Fleury327183109250.9052.43186933230758802001440.7407731759361418
    2Sergei Bobrovsky312175110190.9112.311823010317037870011100.7331013087031169
    3Devan Dubnyk28217487150.9092.22165962621614672101240.746672775332138
    4John Gibson322166118290.9042.4918759222477880820640.6508031661331112
    5Pekka Rinne26915879250.9172.1515766312256468100550.68010026266322311
    6Matt Murray28115387310.9092.34163772026639701901110.70896274103322012
    7Robin Lehner26814792170.9042.5615587241966569100460.8275226011820178
    8Ben Bishop292144108240.9132.3016580242663573370780.7259127996362012
    9James Reimer276143110180.9062.4415973372564969280440.7316727344251810
    10Andrei Vasilevskiy26814290240.9062.5015253201463667630340.7465925911821711
    11Tuukka Rask294142120270.9072.36173392028683732501260.6857328989302112
    12Braden Holtby293140114270.9082.46170041818698761001030.73812228394332212
    13Connor Hellebuyck23513464290.9062.41137062018551583101020.731932291291348
    14Henrik Lundqvist25513291260.9012.5214656161661562230560.74810324977231310
    15Frederik Andersen270130106210.9072.3815464122361466250750.791129259119301811
    16Corey Crawford26712887230.9062.371436520185686042013110.6628024013828157
    17Cory Schneider21012358150.9191.9912174222140349680450.6779319413425229
    18Martin Jones279120111370.9112.37161681827639717003160.75911226711033199
    19Semyon Varlamov23711896190.9032.5313923222458660670340.80055233141281311
    20Carey Price277112120350.9072.60161592215699748605100.7079226910627138
    21Roberto Luongo*20111062190.0000.0011670141446248650320.0006319212916153
    22Petr Mrazek23810993130.9052.5012841181753556210510.6905821815521159
    23Cam Talbot234108103140.9072.4413438202254658400640.74555226100301211
    24Jonathan Quick271106112340.9072.4115424182262066840820.77292254122321513
    25Ryan Miller21410690150.9052.4612396121750953430350.7405021211523410
    26Jake Allen23610596230.9022.601340414958059330430.679782231562079
    27Brian Elliott1949572170.9052.4911130121546248820250.68244185191191211
    28Jaroslav Halak1969568220.9032.5311117121346848080360.633491851892245
    29Philipp Grubauer21484101210.9032.701224741355256690460.779772051631589
    30Kari Lehtonen*164797190.0000.00933681738440020240.000351571512396
    31Craig Anderson1727860190.9042.47969621239941590450.638581571711394
    32Louis Domingue1517258120.9032.598435141436437620230.806361411012057
    33Darcy Kuemper1406754150.8952.74804261236734830370.78346135208775
    34Steve Mason*1516758210.0000.008745141433936800500.0004914610518107
    35Chad Johnson*1626364190.0000.0087706440639300530.0004614418612210
    36Antti Raanta1336242170.9092.35760110929832710430.5874612118311135
    37Cam Ward*1626262160.0000.0086108838138370240.000231381881368
    38Michal Neuvirth*1386052110.0000.00773012831433150250.000501222041596
    39Mike Smith1575868150.9042.54873620537038700540.860431411861275
    40Jonathan Bernier1505366160.9062.51835733434937120360.675401341961361
    41Carter Hutton1144841110.9002.6663230628028060220.586291021451033
    42Scott Darling*103473960.0000.00569521221623840420.0001192167942
    43Mackenzie Blackwood1084643120.8992.84613325429028710240.820501065714
    44Keith Kinkaid88452460.8982.4945758819018690110.7082475243761
    45Anton Khudobin107444680.9052.63595710926127360420.8572197808710
    46David Rittich1024345110.9092.7056418625427830300.8102198551153
    47Jimmy Howard88432760.9052.4648352419820760300.6822275245852
    48Thomas Greiss1044335120.9072.3455136721523240020.6973387241858
    49Jacob Markstrom1013640100.8952.6954308724323100330.71932852921023
    50Joonas Korpisalo1073630140.9082.4551978421223040110.6063378197977
    51Anders Nilsson77322940.9012.6740274017918010300.8502063245940
    52Jordan Binnington55321800.9182.2430786611514010011.00055082822
    53Carter Hart71313260.8992.8240668619119000400.722186863641
    54Curtis McElhinney783025100.8912.7441336318917400510.7142866251424
    55Juuse Saros90294770.8912.9749874324722750300.59122851191122
    56Antti Niemi*64281370.0000.00316010312713080100.0002247200352
    57Calvin Pickard682124110.9132.4538284315617960120.6922656191910
    58Reto Berra*63212930.0000.0031442414213410020.000451195831
    59Al Montoya*50201710.0000.002282421029040000.0001133131230
    60Mikko Koskinen49202040.9122.5727122211613160200.62584388631
    61Alex Stalock80183770.8943.1040266220819670140.6471765102440
    62Ondrej Pavelec*67184240.0000.0038814316718530010.000146440680
    63Alexandar Georgiev531723110.8953.1030196015614900010.66795077340
    64Anton Forsberg46151730.8883.052148221099720000.000033131401
    65Linus Ullmark34151600.9072.46190003788390010.000031135620
    66Peter Budaj*28111510.0000.00147102696400210.000232632210
    67Scott Wedgewood2211310.8952.40102723413910001.00031666210
    68Michael Hutchinson2410330.9171.89110921354210010.6111816138210
    69Oscar Dansk29101230.9012.63143741636370100.692132152320
    70Collin Delia219700.9152.56105620455320301.00041674011
    71Garret Sparks3191460.9122.39175822707930020.455112953523
    72Pheonix Copley2391030.8932.83120940575320020.33332170200
    73Dustin Tokarski248820.9112.24118143444930000.66731896210
    74Jared Coreau3081440.8863.00164201827190310.800526109211
    75Samuel Montembeault*3581740.0000.001785001129000000.00053151000
    76Christopher Gibson1871010.8872.87104601504440000.87581817102
    77Jeff Glass *3572030.0000.001922211099390000.00063085111
    78Ville Husso147410.8792.7075501342800100.50081171001
    79Eddie Lack*206810.0000.0091301573790000.00001666012
    80Harri Sateri*145100.0000.0054541212240000.0009570200
    81Jhonas Enroth*115220.0000.0060401192730000.00014973220
    82Mike Condon205810.8793.5297301574700000.00001446001
    83Connor Ingram154720.8573.7874601473290000.00001428010
    84Jeff Malcolm*114220.0000.0059801292400000.00010919100
    85Andrew Hammond103700.8773.1852800282280000.0000940000
    86Tristan Jarry53100.9073.0927200141500101.0003448100
    87Jean-Francois Berube*92200.0000.0029500201410100.0003364000
    88Karri Ramo*72220.0000.0038400201830000.00012615000
    89Richard Bachman172820.9062.3681300323420020.00001072000
    90Tyler Parsons - P*92410.0000.0041901282030000.000076100
    91Alex Nedeljkovic31100.9411.68107003510100.0000060000
    92Anders Lindback*121600.0000.0050900252470000.0000588001
    93Brad Thiessen21000.8702.5770003230000.000011000
    94Jon Gillies61500.8743.4031800181430000.000060100
    95Marek Mazanec*41200.0000.001710011680000.0000327000
    96Andrey Makarov*10100.0000.0060004300000.000010000
    97C.J. Motte*10100.0000.001000450000.000010000
    98Daniel Taylor*70120.0000.00207205890010.0006082000
    99J-F Berube10100.8893.4335002180000.000003000
    100Malcolm Subban60100.9302.11171006860000.0000159000
    101Maxime Lagace70100.8723.511880011860010.0000082000
    102Niklas Svedberg*10100.0000.002700250000.0000011000
    103Shane Starrett30100.8804.8075006500000.0000038000

    Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.