• Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Devan Dubnyk26316281140.9092.23154762418574628701240.746672585130117
    2Pekka Rinne25314974240.9172.1314932312053064240550.6801002476129229
    3Marc-Andre Fleury26914198230.9042.44154102625626652501140.7407726148311014
    4Sergei Bobrovsky24614189100.9092.2914333624547602201070.761672426722139
    5James Reimer25413597170.9072.4114719352359063260340.7426225144241610
    6John Gibson25513587260.9062.3714959182059062990440.652662505724118
    7Braden Holtby273133105260.9092.44159611817650710401030.75211326841322011
    8Henrik Lundqvist24913087260.9022.5014341161559860980560.74810324363221310
    9Matt Murray22812569260.9092.3113288122251156180810.7017722286251810
    10Cory Schneider20712356150.9191.9812075222139849100450.6779319411325229
    11Ben Bishop24911798240.9142.2814309162254363300570.7057824166341810
    12Tuukka Rask237112100220.9062.3813996161955658920860.712592337424178
    13Corey Crawford23311079220.9042.391260520185015235011100.640752159326137
    14Andrei Vasilevskiy19910862180.9082.3811306101144948610220.714421901181748
    15Roberto Luongo19810862180.9052.3711485141445347740320.7056118911016143
    16Robin Lehner20210768150.9002.6211651221250850880250.8063619411513146
    17Ryan Miller21210490150.9042.4712276121750552840350.740502109822410
    18Cam Talbot21710293130.9082.3712488182149453560430.7695220999291210
    19Martin Jones23510196300.9112.34136331424531597703130.791912277930188
    20Frederik Andersen21410085180.9062.361221982048150910640.79010520410425157
    21Connor Hellebuyck1699847170.9052.389729141238640430620.74555163124726
    22Jake Allen2049680210.9022.561172810950151030430.667631981121858
    23Semyon Varlamov1969679170.9042.4711531202247449450340.80055192112231210
    24Carey Price2249295270.9082.5212952181454358740460.679782169019126
    25Brian Elliott1768864160.9062.4710087101541543920250.65735169138181111
    26Jaroslav Halak1698457210.9022.519672121140541470260.630461611431935
    27Petr Mrazek1958481110.9022.5610425161544445100310.7145617912515135
    28Craig Anderson1717860190.9042.47966521239741400450.638581571501394
    29Kari Lehtonen151746480.9062.40859481734436520130.771351441432295
    30Jonathan Quick2087387310.9092.3511898161946551320720.77571192116271210
    31Philipp Grubauer1877389190.9032.671076921147949210450.800701801211288
    32Louis Domingue1376751100.9052.547646101432434130230.79434127942057
    33Steve Mason*1516758210.0000.008745141433936800500.0004914610518107
    34Chad Johnson1566264190.8962.7985596439838140530.7054414416712210
    35Cam Ward1536059140.9002.6481248835735740240.783231311741268
    36Michal Neuvirth1325951110.9052.43751512730432150250.800501201851496
    37Mike Smith1545768150.9032.56859920436737950540.860431401691175
    38Antti Raanta1195538140.9092.33675010926228890430.6054310718010105
    39Darcy Kuemper104484390.8952.8059216927626200160.75032100190634
    40Jonathan Bernier1294558110.9042.51710933429731020250.750321131961250
    41Keith Kinkaid86452460.8972.5245028818918280110.7082475221761
    42Carter Hutton100443590.9062.5255750623424980220.58629891391033
    43Jimmy Howard87432760.9052.4448202419620670300.6822275226852
    44Thomas Greiss1034334120.9082.3554756721423140020.6973387221858
    45Scott Darling90413350.9102.15490621017619600420.6361179163742
    46Joonas Korpisalo1023629130.9082.4450378420522190110.6453178148877
    47Anton Khudobin76333730.9042.5943328918719530420.88997235857
    48Anders Nilsson75322840.9012.6639704017617750300.8502063224940
    49Antti Niemi64281370.9032.41316010312713080100.8182247200352
    50David Rittich71283290.9102.7139368517819840300.818116913932
    51Curtis McElhinney71272490.8912.7637664317315840510.7142861236424
    52Jacob Markstrom80243590.8942.6842556519017950320.7692666241821
    53Calvin Pickard632120110.9172.3435674313916800110.6922652175910
    54Reto Berra63212930.8942.7131442414213410021.000451195831
    55Al Montoya50201710.8872.682282421029040000.9091133131230
    56Alex Stalock73183770.8943.1038326219818670140.647176553440
    57Juuse Saros63183450.8882.9634684217115210300.591225896612
    58Ondrej Pavelec67184240.9102.5838814316718530010.786146440680
    59Linus Ullmark33151500.9082.41184003748080010.000030134620
    60Peter Budaj28111510.8922.81147102696400210.696232632210
    61Scott Wedgewood2211310.8952.40102723413910001.00031666210
    62Michael Hutchinson2410330.9171.89110921354210010.6111816138210
    63Oscar Dansk29101230.9012.63143741636370100.692132152320
    64Collin Delia209700.9162.55103620445220301.00041652011
    65Garret Sparks3191460.9122.39175822707930020.455112953523
    66Pheonix Copley2291020.8932.84118540565240020.00002151200
    67Dustin Tokarski248820.9112.24118143444930000.66731896210
    68Jared Coreau3081440.8863.00164201827190310.800526110211
    69Christopher Gibson1871010.8872.87104601504440000.87581817102
    70Jeff Glass 3572030.8843.401922211099390000.33363085111
    71Ville Husso147410.8792.7075501342800100.50081171001
    72Anton Forsberg2861020.8892.96113521565030000.000015130200
    73Eddie Lack206810.8503.7591301573790000.00001666012
    74Harri Sateri145100.9062.3154541212240000.8899570200
    75Jhonas Enroth*115220.0000.0060401192730000.00014973220
    76Mike Condon205810.8793.5297301574700000.00001446001
    77Connor Ingram154720.8573.7874601473290000.00001428010
    78Jeff Malcolm*114220.0000.0059801292400000.00010919100
    79Andrew Hammond103700.8773.1852800282280000.0000940000
    80Jean-Francois Berube*92200.0000.0029500201410100.0003364000
    81Karri Ramo*72220.0000.0038400201830000.00012615000
    82Richard Bachman172820.9062.3681300323420020.00001072000
    83Tyler Parsons - P*92410.0000.0041901282030000.000076100
    84Brad Thiessen11000.8123.0060003160000.000010000
    85Jon Gillies61500.8743.4031800181430000.000060100
    86Marek Mazanec41200.8383.861710011680000.0000327000
    87Anders Lindback100600.8972.9744400222130000.0000569001
    88Andrey Makarov*10100.0000.0060004300000.000010000
    89C.J. Motte10100.20024.001000450000.000010000
    90Malcolm Subban60100.9302.11171006860000.0000159000
    91Niklas Svedberg10100.6004.442700250000.0000011000

    Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.