Pick #1

Pick #2

Pick #3

Pick #4

Pick #5

Pick #6

Pick #7

Pick #8

Pick #9

Pick #10

Pick #11

Pick #12

Pick #13

Pick #14

Pick #15

Pick #16

Pick #17

Pick #18

Pick #19

Pick #20

Pick #21

Pick #22

Pick #23

Pick #24

Pick #25

Pick #26

Pick #27

Pick #28

Pick #29

Pick #30

Pick #31

Pick #32

Pick #33

Pick #34

Pick #35

Pick #36

Pick #37

Pick #38

Pick #39

Pick #40

Pick #41

Pick #42

Pick #43

Pick #44

Pick #45

Pick #46

Pick #47

Pick #48

Pick #49

Pick #50

Pick #51

Pick #52

Pick #53

Pick #54

Pick #55

Pick #56

Pick #57

Pick #58

Pick #59

Pick #60

Pick #61

Pick #62

Pick #63

Pick #64

Pick #65

Pick #66

Pick #67

Pick #68

Pick #69

Pick #70

Pick #71

Pick #72

Pick #73

Pick #74

Pick #75

Pick #76

Pick #77

Pick #78

Pick #79

Pick #80

Pick #81

Pick #82

Pick #83

Pick #84

Pick #85

Pick #86

Pick #87

Pick #88

Pick #89

Pick #90

Pick #91

Pick #92

Pick #93

Pick #94

Pick #95

Pick #96

Pick #97

Pick #98

Pick #99

Pick #100

Pick #101

Pick #102

Pick #103

Pick #104

Pick #105

Pick #106

Pick #107

Pick #108

Pick #109

Pick #110

Pick #111

Pick #112

Pick #113

Pick #114

Pick #115

Pick #116

Pick #117

Pick #118

Pick #119

Pick #120

Pick #121

Pick #122

Pick #123

Pick #124

Pick #125

Pick #126

Pick #127

Pick #128

Pick #129

Pick #130

Pick #131

Pick #132

Pick #133

Pick #134

Pick #135

Pick #136

Pick #137

Pick #138

Pick #139

Pick #140

Pick #141

Pick #142

Pick #143

Pick #144

Pick #145

Pick #146

Pick #147

Pick #148

Pick #149

Pick #150

Pick #151

Pick #152

Pick #153

Pick #154

Pick #155

Pick #156

Pick #157

Pick #158

Pick #159

Pick #160

Pick #161

Pick #162

Pick #163

Pick #164

Pick #165

Pick #166

Pick #167

Pick #168

Pick #169

Pick #170

Pick #171

Pick #172

Pick #173

Pick #174

Pick #175

Pick #176

Pick #177

Pick #178

Pick #179

Pick #180

Pick #181

Pick #182

Pick #183

Pick #184

Pick #185

Pick #186

Pick #187

Pick #188

Pick #189

Pick #190

Pick #191

Pick #192

Pick #193

Pick #194

Pick #195

Pick #196

Pick #197

Pick #198

Pick #199

Pick #200

Pick #201

Pick #202

Pick #203

Pick #204

Pick #205

Pick #206

Pick #207

Pick #208

Pick #209

Pick #210

Pick #211

Pick #212

Pick #213

Pick #214

Pick #215

Pick #216

Pick #217

Full Scoreboard »»
  • Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

    Filter Tips
    PriorityTypeDescription
    1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
    2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
    3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
    4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
    5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
    6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
    7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
    8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
    8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
    9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
    10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
    # Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
    1Devan Dubnyk28217487150.9092.22165962621614672101240.746672775332138
    2Pekka Rinne26915879250.9172.1515766312256468100550.68010026266322311
    3Marc-Andre Fleury288154103230.9042.47164903027679704601340.7407728048321215
    4Sergei Bobrovsky26515295110.9102.2915463626589655401180.764722616724149
    5John Gibson27614695270.9062.4116168182164868610440.662682715727119
    6James Reimer276143110180.9062.4415973372564969280440.7316727344251810
    7Matt Murray24513576260.9092.3214316142455460780810.7008023989271811
    8Braden Holtby276133107260.9082.45160911817658717101030.75211326959322011
    9Henrik Lundqvist25513291260.9012.5214656161661562230560.74810324977231310
    10Corey Crawford25512486230.9052.391391520185545818013100.640752379328147
    11Tuukka Rask252124103220.9062.3714870162058762480960.712592488025189
    12Cory Schneider21012358150.9191.9912174222140349680450.6779319413425229
    13Andrei Vasilevskiy21912166200.9082.3912479141249854270240.714422101181849
    14Ben Bishop258121102240.9142.2914762182356365330770.7188524879351810
    15Robin Lehner22111975150.9012.5912774221455155680260.8063621311514147
    16Connor Hellebuyck19011150220.9042.3911022161343945830720.69766184124828
    17Martin Jones253111102320.9112.34147221826574648103140.774932458332189
    18Roberto Luongo*20111062190.0000.0011670141446248650320.0006319212916153
    19Frederik Andersen22910990190.9062.3913088102052155260640.79010521910926177
    20Cam Talbot234108103140.9072.4413438202254658400640.74555226100301211
    21Ryan Miller21410690150.9052.4612396121750953430350.7405021211523410
    22Semyon Varlamov21710689180.9042.4812717222352654860340.80055213112271311
    23Carey Price2359898290.9082.5113620181457061930470.679782279922126
    24Jake Allen2069680210.9022.561180612950351520430.667631981331858
    25Brian Elliott1859368160.9052.4810627101544046550250.65735178149191211
    26Jaroslav Halak1909367210.9022.5510833121346147100360.630461821432245
    27Petr Mrazek2119088120.9022.5711312161548449420310.7145619313018135
    28Jonathan Quick2288297320.9072.4113024161952356290720.77571212116271210
    29Kari Lehtonen*164797190.0000.00933681738440020240.000351571512396
    30Craig Anderson1727860190.9042.47969621239941590450.638581571711394
    31Philipp Grubauer1987694200.9032.691134741150852540450.784741891321489
    32Louis Domingue1517258120.9032.598435141436437620230.806361411012057
    33Steve Mason*1516758210.0000.008745141433936800500.0004914610518107
    34Chad Johnson*1626364190.0000.0087706440639300530.0004614418612210
    35Antti Raanta1336242170.9092.35760110929832710430.5874612118311135
    36Cam Ward*1626262160.0000.0086108838138370240.000231381881368
    37Michal Neuvirth*1386052110.0000.00773012831433150250.000501222041596
    38Mike Smith1575868150.9042.54873620537038700540.860431411861275
    39Jonathan Bernier1505366160.9062.51835733434937120360.675401341961361
    40Carter Hutton1144841110.9002.6663230628028060220.586291021451033
    41Darcy Kuemper104484390.8952.8059216927626200160.75032100194634
    42Scott Darling*103473960.0000.00569521221623840420.0001192167942
    43Keith Kinkaid88452460.8982.4945758819018690110.7082475243761
    44Jimmy Howard88432760.9052.4648352419820760300.6822275245852
    45Thomas Greiss1044335120.9072.3455136721523240020.6973387241858
    46Anton Khudobin97424480.9042.62558910924425510420.8572193358710
    47David Rittich90374290.9082.7549808522824840300.8181188151032
    48Joonas Korpisalo1023629130.9082.4450378420522190110.6453178148877
    49Anders Nilsson77322940.9012.6740274017918010300.8502063245940
    50Curtis McElhinney783025100.8912.7441336318917400510.7142866251424
    51Antti Niemi*64281370.0000.00316010312713080100.0002247200352
    52Jacob Markstrom862637100.8962.6745836520419620320.7692671257922
    53Mackenzie Blackwood59262260.9022.7933146315415740110.81216575502
    54Calvin Pickard682124110.9132.4538284315617960120.6922656191910
    55Reto Berra*63212930.0000.0031442414213410020.000451195831
    56Al Montoya*50201710.0000.002282421029040000.0001133131230
    57Jordan Binnington2920500.9281.92159425517070001.00022557612
    58Alex Stalock73183770.8943.1038326219818670140.647176553440
    59Juuse Saros63183450.8882.9634684217115210300.591225896612
    60Ondrej Pavelec*67184240.0000.0038814316718530010.000146440680
    61Alexandar Georgiev461520100.8973.0526606013513120010.66794532340
    62Anton Forsberg46151730.8883.052148221099720000.000033131401
    63Linus Ullmark33151500.9082.41184003748080010.000030134620
    64Carter Hart29141030.8992.84160540767510100.80052656021
    65Mikko Koskinen2414620.9122.48137820576460100.33332260400
    66Peter Budaj*28111510.0000.00147102696400210.000232632210
    67Scott Wedgewood2211310.8952.40102723413910001.00031666210
    68Michael Hutchinson2410330.9171.89110921354210010.6111816138210
    69Oscar Dansk29101230.9012.63143741636370100.692132152320
    70Collin Delia219700.9152.56105620455320301.00041674011
    71Garret Sparks3191460.9122.39175822707930020.455112953523
    72Pheonix Copley2391030.8932.83120940575320020.33332170200
    73Dustin Tokarski248820.9112.24118143444930000.66731896210
    74Jared Coreau3081440.8863.00164201827190310.800526109211
    75Samuel Montembeault*3581740.0000.001785001129000000.00053151000
    76Christopher Gibson1871010.8872.87104601504440000.87581817102
    77Jeff Glass *3572030.0000.001922211099390000.00063085111
    78Ville Husso147410.8792.7075501342800100.50081171001
    79Eddie Lack*206810.0000.0091301573790000.00001666012
    80Harri Sateri*145100.0000.0054541212240000.0009570200
    81Jhonas Enroth*115220.0000.0060401192730000.00014973220
    82Mike Condon205810.8793.5297301574700000.00001446001
    83Connor Ingram154720.8573.7874601473290000.00001428010
    84Jeff Malcolm*114220.0000.0059801292400000.00010919100
    85Andrew Hammond103700.8773.1852800282280000.0000940000
    86Jean-Francois Berube*92200.0000.0029500201410100.0003364000
    87Karri Ramo*72220.0000.0038400201830000.00012615000
    88Richard Bachman172820.9062.3681300323420020.00001072000
    89Tyler Parsons - P*92410.0000.0041901282030000.000076100
    90Alex Nedeljkovic31100.9411.68107003510100.0000060000
    91Anders Lindback*121600.0000.0050900252470000.0000588001
    92Brad Thiessen21000.8702.5770003230000.000011000
    93Jon Gillies61500.8743.4031800181430000.000060100
    94Marek Mazanec*41200.0000.001710011680000.0000327000
    95Tristan Jarry11000.7835.0060005230000.000011000
    96Andrey Makarov*10100.0000.0060004300000.000010000
    97C.J. Motte*10100.0000.001000450000.000010000
    98Daniel Taylor*70120.0000.00207205890010.0006082000
    99J-F Berube10100.8893.4335002180000.000003000
    100Malcolm Subban60100.9302.11171006860000.0000159000
    101Maxime Lagace70100.8723.511880011860010.0000082000
    102Niklas Svedberg*10100.0000.002700250000.0000011000
    103Shane Starrett30100.8804.8075006500000.0000038000

    Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.